Souhrn
Extraliga žen, 4. kolo
28. 9. 2021 14:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
FBS Olomouc
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga žen - 1. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians | 5:6N | Olomouc |
Florbalová akademie | 1:11 | Chodov |
Ostrava | 8:1 | Bulldogs |
Židenice | 5:6 | Tigers Start98 Kunratice |
Vítkovice | 15:3 | Jičín |
Panthers | 0:7 | Tatran |
Extraliga žen - 2. kolo
Vítkovice | 7:4 | FbŠ Bohemians |
Tigers Start98 Kunratice | 5:6P | Olomouc |
Chodov | 9:6 | Panthers |
Tatran | 8:9N | Ostrava |
Jičín | 3:6 | Židenice |
Bulldogs | 2:8 | Florbalová akademie |
Extraliga žen - 3. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians | 8:3 | Tigers Start98 Kunratice |
Ostrava | 0:6 | Chodov |
Židenice | 3:14 | Vítkovice |
Olomouc | 10:9 | Jičín |
Bulldogs | 1:9 | Tatran |
Panthers | 10:3 | Florbalová akademie |
Extraliga žen - 4. kolo
Vítkovice | 11:1 | Olomouc |
Florbalová akademie | 5:6 | Ostrava |
Jičín | 5:8 | Tigers Start98 Kunratice |
Židenice | 1:4 | FbŠ Bohemians |
Chodov | 4:2 | Tatran |
Panthers | 12:4 | Bulldogs |
Extraliga žen - 5. kolo
Tigers Start98 Kunratice | 4:11 | Vítkovice |
Ostrava | 7:2 | Panthers |
FbŠ Bohemians | 6:4 | Jičín |
Olomouc | 9:5 | Židenice |
Tatran | 9:1 | Florbalová akademie |
Bulldogs | 0:5 | Chodov |
Extraliga žen - 6. kolo
Panthers | 7:10 | Jičín |
Ostrava | 12:0 | Tigers Start98 Kunratice |
Tatran | 3:6 | Vítkovice |
Florbalová akademie | 3:5 | Olomouc |
Bulldogs | 2:7 | Židenice |
Chodov | 8:0 | FbŠ Bohemians |
Extraliga žen - 7. kolo
Vítkovice | 12:0 | Bulldogs |
Olomouc | 4:11 | Panthers |
FbŠ Bohemians | 8:4 | Tatran |
Židenice | 7:5 | Florbalová akademie |
Tigers Start98 Kunratice | 1:8 | Chodov |
Jičín | 3:7 | Ostrava |
Extraliga žen - 9. kolo
Olomouc | 3:2 | Bulldogs |
Židenice | 2:7 | Tatran |
Vítkovice | 10:4 | Chodov |
FbŠ Bohemians | 4:5P | Ostrava |
Tigers Start98 Kunratice | 1:3 | Panthers |
Jičín | 6:4 | Florbalová akademie |
Extraliga žen - 8. kolo
Chodov | 14:5 | Jičín |
Panthers | 7:2 | Židenice |
Florbalová akademie | 0:15 | Vítkovice |
Bulldogs | 2:7 | FbŠ Bohemians |
Tatran | 5:2 | Tigers Start98 Kunratice |
Ostrava | 10:3 | Olomouc |
Extraliga žen - 10. kolo
Ostrava | 2:9 | Vítkovice |
Panthers | 4:13 | FbŠ Bohemians |
Florbalová akademie | 2:3 | Tigers Start98 Kunratice |
Extraliga žen - 11. kolo
Olomouc | 1:8 | Chodov |
FbŠ Bohemians | 3:5 | Florbalová akademie |
Vítkovice | 9:2 | Panthers |
Židenice | 4:9 | Ostrava |
Jičín | 1:9 | Tatran |
Tigers Start98 Kunratice | 2:3P | Bulldogs |
Extraliga žen - 13. kolo
Židenice | 6:8 | Panthers |
Vítkovice | 16:6 | Florbalová akademie |
Jičín | 2:15 | Chodov |
FbŠ Bohemians | 5:4 | Bulldogs |
Olomouc | 0:8 | Ostrava |
Tigers Start98 Kunratice | 4:7 | Tatran |
Extraliga žen - 12. kolo
Chodov | 13:4 | Tigers Start98 Kunratice |
Panthers | 3:5 | Olomouc |
Bulldogs | 0:15 | Vítkovice |
Florbalová akademie | 5:3 | Židenice |
Tatran | 5:1 | FbŠ Bohemians |
Ostrava | 9:4 | Jičín |
Extraliga žen - 14. kolo
Ostrava | 6:4 | FbŠ Bohemians |
Florbalová akademie | 4:2 | Jičín |
Tatran | 10:4 | Židenice |
Chodov | 7:8P | Vítkovice |
Bulldogs | 2:5 | Olomouc |
Panthers | 6:9 | Tigers Start98 Kunratice |
Extraliga žen - 15. kolo
Vítkovice | 10:5 | Tatran |
Tigers Start98 Kunratice | 2:9 | Ostrava |
Židenice | 5:4 | Bulldogs |
FbŠ Bohemians | 6:5N | Chodov |
Jičín | 9:8P | Panthers |
Olomouc | 7:1 | Florbalová akademie |
Extraliga žen - 16. kolo
Chodov | 8:0 | Olomouc |
Panthers | 0:11 | Vítkovice |
Florbalová akademie | 3:7 | FbŠ Bohemians |
Bulldogs | 0:7 | Tigers Start98 Kunratice |
Tatran | 6:1 | Jičín |
Ostrava | 11:2 | Židenice |
Extraliga žen - 18. kolo
Vítkovice | 19:1 | Židenice |
Tigers Start98 Kunratice | 3:5 | FbŠ Bohemians |
Florbalová akademie | 3:5 | Panthers |
Jičín | 5:4P | Olomouc |
Extraliga žen - 17. kolo
Vítkovice | 9:7 | Ostrava |
Jičín | 4:1 | Bulldogs |
Židenice | 2:10 | Chodov |
Olomouc | 4:7 | Tatran |
Tigers Start98 Kunratice | 9:3 | Florbalová akademie |
FbŠ Bohemians | 28. 2. 18:30 | Panthers |
Extraliga žen - 20. kolo
Florbalová akademie | 3:10 | Tatran |
Jičín | 1:5 | FbŠ Bohemians |
Vítkovice | 17:1 | Tigers Start98 Kunratice |
Panthers | 3:15 | Ostrava |
Židenice | 3:7 | Olomouc |
Chodov | 10:1 | Bulldogs |
Extraliga žen - 19. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians | 8:4 | Židenice |
Tigers Start98 Kunratice | 6:4 | Jičín |
Ostrava | 30. 1. 16:00 | Florbalová akademie |
Olomouc | 2:12 | Vítkovice |
Bulldogs | 0:0 | Panthers |
Tatran | 2:3 | Chodov |
Extraliga žen - 21. kolo
Tigers Start98 Kunratice | 4:2 | Židenice |
Jičín | 0:9 | Vítkovice |
Olomouc | 7:5 | FbŠ Bohemians |
Chodov | 11:2 | Florbalová akademie |
Bulldogs | 3:9 | Ostrava |
Extraliga žen - 22. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians | 5:11 | Vítkovice |
Florbalová akademie | 7:4 | Bulldogs |
Olomouc | 6:4 | Tigers Start98 Kunratice |