Souhrn
Slovenská Fortuna liga, 4. kolo
22. 8. 2020 19:00
ŠK Slovan Bratislava
FK Senica
Další zápasy kola
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 30. 9. 2020
Slovan Bratislava | 2:0 | Senica |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 11. kolo
Sereď | 1:2 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Nitra | 1:1 | Michalovce |
Pohronie | 1:2 | Senica |
Ružomberok | 2:1 | Žilina |
Trnava | 2:0 | Trenčín |
Dunajská Streda | 1:1 | Slovan Bratislava |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 12. kolo
Trnava | 1:2 | Michalovce |
Pohronie | 2:2 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Žilina | 3:1 | Senica |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 13. kolo
Dunajská Streda | 0:0 | Pohronie |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 5:0 | Trenčín |
Ružomberok | 0:1 | Trnava |
Michalovce | 0:2 | Slovan Bratislava |
Nitra | 0:3 | Žilina |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 17. 11. 2020
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 14. kolo
Pohronie | 3:3 | Trnava |
Michalovce | 0:1 | Senica |
Sereď | 0:0 | Ružomberok |
Žilina | 2:0 | Trenčín |
Nitra | 0:1 | Dunajská Streda |
Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 1. kolo
Nitra | 0:5 | Slovan Bratislava |
Senica | 0:4 | Žilina |
Michalovce | 0:2 | Trnava |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 2:2 | Pohronie |
Ružomberok | 2:2 | Trenčín |
Dunajská Streda | 6:0 | Sereď |
Michalovce | 1:1 | Nitra |
Dunajská Streda | 2:0 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Pohronie | 3:0 | Senica |
Sereď | 1:0 | Ružomberok |
Žilina | 2:1 | Trnava |
Trenčín | 2:6 | Slovan Bratislava |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 15. kolo
Žilina | 2:1 | Pohronie |
Ružomberok | 3:0 | Nitra |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 0:0 | Michalovce |
Trnava | 0:2 | Dunajská Streda |
Trenčín | 1:0 | Sereď |
Senica | 0:3 | Slovan Bratislava |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 2. kolo
Trnava | 3:1 | Ružomberok |
Žilina | 1:2 | Nitra |
Slovan Bratislava | 5:0 | Michalovce |
Trenčín | 1:1 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Pohronie | 1:2 | Dunajská Streda |
Sereď | 4:0 | Senica |
Ružomberok | 2:0 | Michalovce |
Senica | 1:0 | Sereď |
Nitra | 2:3 | Pohronie |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 1:0 | Trenčín |
Slovan Bratislava | 2:2 | Žilina |
Trnava | 3:2 | Dunajská Streda |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 2. 12. 2020
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 16. kolo
Nitra | 1:1 | Senica |
Michalovce | 1:1 | Žilina |
Sereď | 2:6 | Trnava |
Pohronie | 2:2 | Ružomberok |
Slovan Bratislava | 2:0 | Trenčín |
Dunajská Streda | 1:3 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 3. kolo
Trenčín | 2:4 | Žilina |
Trnava | 1:1 | Pohronie |
Senica | 3:0 | Michalovce |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 2:1 | Slovan Bratislava |
Dunajská Streda | 6:0 | Nitra |
Ružomberok | 0:0 | Sereď |
Slovan Bratislava | 4:1 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Michalovce | 1:0 | Senica |
Pohronie | 1:2 | Sereď |
Nitra | 1:0 | Ružomberok |
Trenčín | 0:1 | Trnava |
Žilina | 3:3 | Dunajská Streda |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 4. kolo
Dunajská Streda | 2:1 | Trnava |
Nitra | 1:1 | Ružomberok |
Slovan Bratislava | 22. 8. 19:00 | Senica |
Pohronie | 2:1 | Žilina |
Michalovce | 1:0 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Sereď | 1:1 | Trenčín |
Trenčín | 2:3 | Žilina |
Michalovce | 1:2 | Pohronie |
Sereď | 2:1 | Nitra |
Senica | 0:1 | Ružomberok |
Trnava | 3:0 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Dunajská Streda | 2:2 | Slovan Bratislava |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 17. kolo
Senica | 1:1 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Žilina | 0:0 | Sereď |
Ružomberok | 1:1 | Dunajská Streda |
Trenčín | 2:2 | Michalovce |
Trnava | 0:3 | Slovan Bratislava |
Pohronie | 3:1 | Nitra |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 5. kolo
Senica | 0:0 | Nitra |
Trnava | 0:2 | Sereď |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 1:2 | Dunajská Streda |
Ružomberok | 0:0 | Pohronie |
Žilina | 6:2 | Michalovce |
Trenčín | 1:2 | Slovan Bratislava |
Ružomberok | 1:0 | Pohronie |
Slovan Bratislava | 1:2 | Trnava |
Sereď | 2:0 | Michalovce |
Nitra | 0:3 | Senica |
Dunajská Streda | 2:0 | Trenčín |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 1:0 | Žilina |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 18. kolo
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 6. kolo
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 2:2 | Senica |
Slovan Bratislava | 2:0 | Trnava |
Dunajská Streda | 3:2 | Ružomberok |
Sereď | 3:2 | Žilina |
Michalovce | 1:1 | Trenčín |
Nitra | 3:1 | Pohronie |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 0:1 | Dunajská Streda |
Ružomberok | 2:1 | Sereď |
Pohronie | 0:0 | Nitra |
Senica | 1:1 | Michalovce |
Trnava | 2:0 | Trenčín |
Žilina | 2:3 | Slovan Bratislava |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 7. kolo
Trenčín | 3:2 | Nitra |
Pohronie | 2:2 | Sereď |
Trnava | 1:0 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Ružomberok | 4:0 | Michalovce |
Žilina | 2:2 | Slovan Bratislava |
Senica | 2:4 | Dunajská Streda |
Dunajská Streda | 2:1 | Žilina |
Sereď | 0:1 | Pohronie |
Michalovce | 2:1 | Ružomberok |
Senica | 1:0 | Nitra |
Trenčín | 3:0 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Trnava | 3:0 | Slovan Bratislava |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 8. kolo
Senica | 0:2 | Trnava |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 4:0 | Žilina |
Nitra | 3:0 | Sereď |
Slovan Bratislava | 5:0 | Ružomberok |
Michalovce | 2:0 | Pohronie |
Dunajská Streda | 3:1 | Trenčín |
Žilina | 5:3 | Trenčín |
Ružomberok | 1:1 | Senica |
Pohronie | 0:0 | Michalovce |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 0:0 | Trnava |
Nitra | 0:1 | Sereď |
Slovan Bratislava | 0:1 | Dunajská Streda |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 9. kolo
Žilina | 4:1 | Dunajská Streda |
Trnava | 0:2 | Nitra |
Sereď | 1:1 | Michalovce |
Ružomberok | 2:1 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Pohronie | 1:2 | Slovan Bratislava |
Trenčín | 0:1 | Senica |
Michalovce | 2:2 | Sereď |
Ružomberok | 2:0 | Nitra |
Senica | 0:0 | Pohronie |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 0:4 | Slovan Bratislava |
Trenčín | 1:1 | Dunajská Streda |
Trnava | 1:1 | Žilina |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 10. kolo
Slovan Bratislava | 3:0 | Sereď |
Michalovce | 2:4 | Dunajská Streda |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 3:1 | Nitra |
Trenčín | 1:1 | Pohronie |
Senica | 1:2 | Ružomberok |
Žilina | 2:1 | Trnava |
Nitra | 0:4 | Michalovce |
Sereď | 4:1 | Senica |
Slovan Bratislava | 2:1 | Trenčín |
Dunajská Streda | 2:0 | Trnava |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 19. kolo
Žilina | 4:1 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Trnava | 1:0 | Senica |
Ružomberok | 0:0 | Slovan Bratislava |
Pohronie | 1:1 | Michalovce |
Trenčín | 3:3 | Dunajská Streda |
Sereď | 1:2 | Nitra |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 20. kolo
Michalovce | 0:2 | Sereď |
Senica | 2:3 | Trenčín |
Slovan Bratislava | 1:0 | Pohronie |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 3:1 | Ružomberok |
Nitra | 0:1 | Trnava |
Dunajská Streda | 1:1 | Žilina |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 21. kolo
Dunajská Streda | 2:1 | Michalovce |
Ružomberok | 2:3 | Senica |
Pohronie | 0:1 | Trenčín |
Nitra | 0:1 | Z. Moravce - Vráble |
Trnava | 2:1 | Žilina |
Sereď | 0:5 | Slovan Bratislava |
Slovenská Fortuna liga - 22. kolo
Slovan Bratislava | 3:1 | Dunajská Streda |
Z. Moravce - Vráble | 1:0 | Sereď |
Senica | 1:1 | Pohronie |
Žilina | 3:2 | Ružomberok |
Trenčín | 2:0 | Trnava |