Souhrn
Interliga ženy, 10. kolo
Začátek utkání: 30. 11. 2022 18:00
Sokol Písek
28
:
30
(15:17)
Iuventa Michalovce
Další zápasy kola
MOL liga žen - 1. kolo
Písek 32:22 DHC Plzeň Dunajská Streda 28:26 Olomouc Kynžvart 24:26 Šaľa Slavia 32:27 Michalovce Most 36:28 Zlín Tatran Stupava 25:26 Poruba MOL liga žen - 2. kolo
Písek 25:29 Most Michalovce 27:30 Kynžvart DHC Plzeň 27:25 Olomouc Šaľa 32:24 Tatran Stupava Poruba 24:28 Dunajská Streda Zlín 25:36 Slavia MOL liga žen - 3. kolo
Most 30:21 DHC Plzeň Dunajská Streda 25:26 Šaľa Kynžvart 41:29 Zlín Olomouc 31:28 Poruba Tatran Stupava 28:37 Michalovce Slavia 33:23 Písek MOL liga žen - 4. kolo
Most 30:21 Slavia Písek 32:32 Kynžvart DHC Plzeň 30:23 Poruba Michalovce 20:19 Dunajská Streda Šaľa 31:25 Olomouc Zlín 28:28 Tatran Stupava MOL liga žen - 5. kolo
Dunajská Streda 38:18 Zlín Slavia 40:28 DHC Plzeň Kynžvart 20:21 Most Olomouc 24:23 Michalovce Tatran Stupava 23:31 Písek Poruba 23:27 Šaľa MOL liga žen - 6. kolo
Most 33:17 Tatran Stupava Slavia 25:20 Kynžvart Michalovce 37:24 Poruba Písek 13:12 Dunajská Streda DHC Plzeň 33:36 Šaľa Zlín 31:28 Olomouc MOL liga žen - 7. kolo
Dunajská Streda 31:24 Most Kynžvart 35:25 DHC Plzeň Olomouc 30:31 Písek Šaľa 30:29 Michalovce Tatran Stupava 17:32 Slavia Poruba 18:19 Zlín MOL liga žen - 8. kolo
Slavia 28:31 Dunajská Streda Písek 29:22 Poruba Kynžvart 39:22 Tatran Stupava DHC Plzeň 22:24 Michalovce Zlín 28:46 Šaľa Most 25:25 Olomouc MOL liga žen - 9. kolo
Olomouc 23:25 Slavia Michalovce 31:24 Zlín Šaľa 42:26 Písek Tatran Stupava 21:29 DHC Plzeň Dunajská Streda 32:24 Kynžvart Poruba 24:30 Most MOL liga žen - 10. kolo
Slavia 38:18 Poruba Tatran Stupava 18:34 Dunajská Streda Most 35:24 Šaľa Kynžvart 24:26 Olomouc Písek 28:30 Michalovce DHC Plzeň 36:30 Zlín MOL liga žen - 11. kolo
Poruba 25:28 Kynžvart Zlín 29:38 Písek Olomouc 34:18 Tatran Stupava Šaľa 27:25 Slavia Michalovce 27:30 Most Dunajská Streda 32:26 DHC Plzeň MOL liga žen - 12. kolo
Zlín 27:33 Most Michalovce 31:23 Slavia Šaľa 29:21 Kynžvart Poruba 26:14 Tatran Stupava DHC Plzeň 30:34 Písek Olomouc 29:23 Dunajská Streda MOL liga žen - 13. kolo
Most 36:38 Písek Dunajská Streda 30:13 Poruba Kynžvart 22:31 Michalovce Slavia 28:29 Zlín Olomouc 34:31 DHC Plzeň Tatran Stupava 16:24 Šaľa MOL liga žen - 14. kolo
Písek 33:21 Slavia DHC Plzeň 32:22 Most Michalovce 31:16 Tatran Stupava Šaľa 21:26 Dunajská Streda Zlín 23:20 Kynžvart Poruba 22:20 Olomouc MOL liga žen - 15. kolo
Slavia 30:27 Most Poruba 24:28 DHC Plzeň Olomouc 30:30 Šaľa Dunajská Streda 26:23 Michalovce Kynžvart 36:29 Písek Tatran Stupava 22:28 Zlín MOL liga žen - 16. kolo
Most 32:22 Kynžvart Písek 34:19 Tatran Stupava Šaľa 22:20 Poruba Zlín 18:28 Dunajská Streda DHC Plzeň 25:29 Slavia Michalovce 35:21 Olomouc MOL liga žen - 19. 2. 2023
Písek 31:33 Dunajská Streda MOL liga žen - 17. kolo
Kynžvart 27:30 Slavia Olomouc 29:26 Zlín Šaľa 39:24 DHC Plzeň Tatran Stupava 22:32 Most Dunajská Streda 31:30 Písek Poruba 21:26 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 18. kolo
Písek 38:30 Olomouc Zlín 23:22 Poruba Most 29:38 Dunajská Streda Slavia 40:23 Tatran Stupava Michalovce 32:23 Šaľa DHC Plzeň 26:25 Kynžvart MOL liga žen - 19. kolo
Olomouc 22:22 Most Michalovce 35:25 DHC Plzeň Šaľa 32:24 Zlín Tatran Stupava 26:41 Kynžvart Dunajská Streda 31:19 Slavia Poruba 24:27 Písek MOL liga žen - 20. kolo
Zlín 23:34 Michalovce Písek 33:33 Šaľa Kynžvart 23:28 Dunajská Streda DHC Plzeň 37:22 Tatran Stupava Most 27:24 Poruba Slavia 25:27 Olomouc MOL liga žen - 21. kolo
Poruba 25:32 Slavia Olomouc 22:24 Kynžvart Michalovce 40:37 Písek Šaľa 26:26 Most Dunajská Streda 43:18 Tatran Stupava Zlín 28:31 DHC Plzeň MOL liga žen - 22. kolo
Slavia 30:24 Šaľa Most 27:25 Michalovce DHC Plzeň 19:32 Dunajská Streda Kynžvart 36:23 Poruba Písek 32:28 Zlín Tatran Stupava 16:26 Olomouc
Sestavy
Kržová, Preslová, Bezpalcová – Velková, Kordíková, Plojharová, Hanzelínová, Korešová, E. Svobodová, Bicanová, M. Svobodová, Stellnerová, Chlupová. | Mendes de Almeidová, Jablonská-Bobalová – Dvorščáková, Štefaníková, Dmytrenková, Popovcová, Soskydová, Kohučová, Borysevyčová, Wollingerová, Kompajinecová, Kolovská, Klučková, Krivokapićová. |
1. poločas
Góly2' Velková 5' Korešová 8' Hanzelínová 11' Preslová 13' Korešová 16' Velková 17' E. Svobodová 18' Bicanová 22' Chlupová 26' Korešová 28' E. Svobodová | Góly3' Wollingerová 4' Popovcová 6' Wollingerová 6' Wollingerová 9' Wollingerová 10' Kohučová 12' Krivokapićová 14' Kompajinecová 15' Kompajinecová 19' Dvorščáková 20' Kohučová 21' Popovcová 21' Dvorščáková 26' Krivokapićová 30' Wollingerová Karty6' Mendes de Almeidová 22' |
2. poločas
Góly31' Stellnerová 33' Chlupová 34' Chlupová 37' Velková 38' E. Svobodová 40' Chlupová 44' Stellnerová 45' E. Svobodová 50' Korešová 52' E. Svobodová 56' Chlupová 60' Korešová | Góly35' Štefaníková 37' Wollingerová 38' Popovcová 39' Dmytrenková 42' Wollingerová 43' Štefaníková 44' Klučková 45' Wollingerová 48' Kohučová 56' Klučková 59' Štefaníková 60' Dmytrenková |