Souhrn
Superliga mužů, 11. kolo
Začátek utkání: 28. 10. 2021 17:00
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
6
:
7
(2:3, 1:2, 3:2)
FBC Ostrava
Další zápasy kola
Livesport Superliga - 1. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 10:6 Česká Lípa Hattrick Brno 1:5 Black Angels Florbal MB 10:2 Liberec Otrokovice 6:7 Chodov Královské Vinohrady 2:11 Tatran Sparta 5:7 Ostrava Vítkovice 11:4 Pardubice Livesport Superliga - 2. kolo
Ostrava 8:1 Královské Vinohrady FbŠ Bohemians 7:4 Vítkovice Česká Lípa 4:6 Tatran Chodov 4:5P Florbal MB Liberec 2:4 Sparta Black Angels 6:4 Otrokovice Pardubice 7:5 Hattrick Brno Livesport Superliga - 3. kolo
Tatran 6:4 Ostrava Královské Vinohrady 2:7 Liberec Florbal MB 6:5P Black Angels Pardubice 4:8 Otrokovice Hattrick Brno 6:9 FbŠ Bohemians Sparta 7:4 Chodov Vítkovice 8:3 Česká Lípa Livesport Superliga - 4. kolo
Chodov 13:7 Královské Vinohrady Česká Lípa 5:13 Ostrava FbŠ Bohemians 8:2 Otrokovice Liberec 5:10 Tatran Black Angels 7:8 Sparta Pardubice 2:11 Florbal MB Vítkovice 15:3 Hattrick Brno Livesport Superliga - 5. kolo
Ostrava 5:6N Liberec Hattrick Brno 6:7P Česká Lípa Královské Vinohrady 2:7 Black Angels Florbal MB 9:4 FbŠ Bohemians Sparta 8:4 Pardubice Otrokovice 3:13 Vítkovice Tatran 8:4 Chodov Livesport Superliga - 6. kolo
Královské Vinohrady 8:1 Česká Lípa Black Angels 2:8 Vítkovice Ostrava 1:6 Florbal MB Chodov 8:4 Hattrick Brno Liberec 7:6 Otrokovice FbŠ Bohemians 4:2 Pardubice Tatran 8:6 Sparta Livesport Superliga - 7. kolo
Česká Lípa 4:8 Liberec Vítkovice 6:4 Florbal MB FbŠ Bohemians 8:5 Sparta Chodov 5:4 Ostrava Královské Vinohrady 6:5 Pardubice Black Angels 6:9 Tatran Hattrick Brno 2:6 Otrokovice Livesport Superliga - 8. kolo
Chodov 7:3 Liberec Ostrava 7:5 Black Angels Tatran 16:1 Pardubice Florbal MB 12:1 Hattrick Brno Královské Vinohrady 4:6 FbŠ Bohemians Sparta 7:4 Vítkovice Otrokovice 9:11 Česká Lípa Livesport Superliga - 9. kolo
Vítkovice 9:4 Královské Vinohrady Otrokovice 2:7 Florbal MB Pardubice 8:4 Ostrava Česká Lípa 7:12 Chodov FbŠ Bohemians 2:4 Tatran Black Angels 8:5 Liberec Hattrick Brno 3:7 Sparta Livesport Superliga - 10. kolo
Chodov 7:8P Black Angels Ostrava 3:6 FbŠ Bohemians Tatran 4:6 Vítkovice Královské Vinohrady 5:6 Hattrick Brno Florbal MB 7:3 Česká Lípa Sparta 5:4P Otrokovice Liberec 8:4 Pardubice Livesport Superliga - 11. kolo
Hattrick Brno 2:5 Tatran Pardubice 2:13 Chodov Florbal MB 7:2 Sparta Vítkovice 6:7 Ostrava FbŠ Bohemians 4:8 Liberec Česká Lípa 7:9 Black Angels Otrokovice 8:9 Královské Vinohrady Livesport Superliga - 12. kolo
Ostrava 2:4 Hattrick Brno Black Angels 6:5 Pardubice Královské Vinohrady 2:6 Florbal MB Chodov 5:4P FbŠ Bohemians Liberec 5:6 Vítkovice Tatran 8:3 Otrokovice Sparta 6:3 Česká Lípa Livesport Superliga - 13. kolo
Česká Lípa 9:8P Pardubice Florbal MB 2:3 Tatran Sparta 13:1 Královské Vinohrady Hattrick Brno 7:8P Liberec Vítkovice 6:4 Chodov Otrokovice 8:6 Ostrava FbŠ Bohemians 5:6P Black Angels Livesport Superliga - 14. kolo
Chodov 10:7 Otrokovice Ostrava 4:3N Sparta Liberec 6:9 Florbal MB Pardubice 1:8 Vítkovice Black Angels 11:5 Hattrick Brno Česká Lípa 1:7 FbŠ Bohemians Tatran 5:2 Královské Vinohrady Livesport Superliga - 15. kolo
Hattrick Brno 3:2 Pardubice Florbal MB 10:7 Chodov Vítkovice 3:6 FbŠ Bohemians Královské Vinohrady 7:8 Ostrava Tatran 14:2 Česká Lípa Otrokovice 8:7N Black Angels Sparta 8:5 Liberec Livesport Superliga - 16. kolo
Black Angels 4:6 Florbal MB Ostrava 9:4 Tatran Otrokovice 13:2 Pardubice Liberec 7:2 Královské Vinohrady Česká Lípa 3:7 Vítkovice FbŠ Bohemians 10:6 Hattrick Brno Chodov 7:6 Sparta Livesport Superliga - 17. kolo
Tatran 8:4 Liberec Hattrick Brno 3:6 Vítkovice Florbal MB 16:2 Pardubice Ostrava 10:3 Česká Lípa Královské Vinohrady 0:7 Chodov Otrokovice 9:7 FbŠ Bohemians Sparta 5:4 Black Angels Livesport Superliga - 18. kolo
Pardubice 6:2 Sparta Vítkovice 9:2 Otrokovice Česká Lípa 7:6P Hattrick Brno Chodov 4:3 Tatran FbŠ Bohemians 3:10 Florbal MB Liberec 7:5 Ostrava Black Angels 13:6 Královské Vinohrady Livesport Superliga - 19. kolo
Florbal MB 6:7 Vítkovice Pardubice 9:4 Královské Vinohrady Tatran 10:2 Black Angels Ostrava 6:5N Chodov Otrokovice 3:5 Hattrick Brno Liberec 8:5 Česká Lípa Sparta 9:3 FbŠ Bohemians Livesport Superliga - 20. kolo
Black Angels 6:4 Ostrava Pardubice 4:8 Tatran Hattrick Brno 3:6 Florbal MB Česká Lípa 7:3 Otrokovice FbŠ Bohemians 12:11 Královské Vinohrady Vítkovice 3:4 Sparta Livesport Superliga - 21. kolo
Florbal MB 11:5 Otrokovice Ostrava 9:5 Pardubice Sparta 11:4 Hattrick Brno Tatran 8:2 FbŠ Bohemians Královské Vinohrady 6:18 Vítkovice Chodov 6:7N Česká Lípa Liberec 8:3 Black Angels Livesport Superliga - 22. kolo
Vítkovice 2:6 Tatran Česká Lípa 5:9 Florbal MB Black Angels 11:6 Chodov FbŠ Bohemians 14:6 Ostrava Hattrick Brno 3:5 Královské Vinohrady Otrokovice 3:5 Sparta Pardubice 5:6P Liberec Livesport Superliga - 23. kolo
Královské Vinohrady 3:7 Otrokovice Tatran 12:2 Hattrick Brno Liberec 4:9 FbŠ Bohemians Black Angels 8:9 Česká Lípa Chodov 7:8P Pardubice Ostrava 1:5 Vítkovice Sparta 5:6 Florbal MB Livesport Superliga - 24. kolo
Vítkovice 6:2 Liberec Hattrick Brno 2:8 Ostrava Florbal MB 21:0 Královské Vinohrady FbŠ Bohemians 6:7 Chodov Otrokovice 5:9 Tatran Pardubice 6:8 Black Angels Česká Lípa 3:4 Sparta Livesport Superliga - 25. kolo
Tatran 5:7 Florbal MB Ostrava 6:4 Otrokovice Liberec 8:1 Hattrick Brno Black Angels 3:7 FbŠ Bohemians Pardubice 6:7N Česká Lípa Královské Vinohrady 1:11 Sparta Chodov 3:6 Vítkovice Livesport Superliga - 26. kolo
Pardubice 4:12 FbŠ Bohemians Vítkovice 9:3 Black Angels Hattrick Brno 4:8 Chodov Otrokovice 8:6 Liberec Florbal MB 9:3 Ostrava Sparta 4:8 Tatran Česká Lípa 6:7 Královské Vinohrady
Sestavy
Souček (Jasiok) – Nehera, Švajný, Hatala, Hubálek, Svoboda, Vítovec, Kaleta – Čonka-Skyba, M. Gattnar, R. Gattnar, Sidunov, Šindler, Bräuer, Zubek, Palčinský, Delong, Matejčík, Besta. | Klinka (Janík) – Herblich, Mikoláš, Jiří Šebesta, Svačinka, Pum, Zimmer, Kuczera – Malajka, Soukup, Klimscha, Vítovec, Jakubec, Sládek, Sedláček, Chatrný, Pešat, Hurta, Gál. |
1. třetina
Góly08:37 Delong (Hubálek) 11:04 Šindler (Delong) | Góly02:24 Gál (Pešat) 10:35 Jakubec (Chatrný) 16:11 Čonka-Skyba (vla.) |
2. třetina
Góly29:55 R. Gattnar (Sidunov) | Góly27:40 Hubálek (vla.) 36:07 Pešat (Malajka) |
3. třetina
Góly42:43 Delong (Šindler) 47:44 Bräuer (R. Gattnar) 58:08 M. Gattnar (Hubálek) | Góly54:42 Sládek (Soukup) 57:29 Sládek (Soukup) |