Čtvrtek 12. prosince 2019, svátek má Simona
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet

Česk(oslovensk)é
medailové úspěchy na HME

Zlato Stříbro Bronz

1970 - VÍDEŇ

x x x

1971 - SOFIA

Milada Karbanová
výška
x x
1972 - GRENOBLE
Jozef Plachý
800 m
x Jaroslav Brož
dálka
Jaroslav Brabec
koule
Jarmila Nygrýnová
dálka
1973 - ROTTERDAM
Jaroslav Brabec
koule
Helena Fibingerová
koule
Jiří Palkovský
výška
Jarmila Nygrýnová
dálka
Jozef Plachý
800 m
Jaroslav Vlk
koule
Milada Karbanová
výška
1974 - GÖTEBORG
Helena Fibingerová
koule
Milada Karbanová
výška
Jozef Plachý
800 m
Pavel Pěnkava
3000 m
Vladimír Malý
výška
Jaroslav Brabec
koule
1975 - KATOVICE
Vladimír Malý
výška
Helena Fibingerová
koule
x
1976 - MNICHOV
x Jarmila Nygrýnová
dálka
Milada Karbanová
výška
1977 - SAN SEBASTIAN
Jarmila Nygrýnová
dálka
Helena Fibingerová
koule
x x
1978 - MILÁN
Jarmila Nygrýnová
dálka
Helena Fibingerová
koule
x x
1979 - VÍDEŇ
Karel Kolář
400 m
Jarmila Kratochvílová
400 m
Jarmila Nygrýnová
dálka
x
1980 - SINDELFINGEN
Helena Fibingerová
koule
Karel Kolář
400 m
Jaroslav Vlk
koule
x
1981 - GRANOBLE
Jarmila Kratochvílová
400 m
Helena Fibingerová
koule
x
1982 - MILÁN
Jarmila Kratochvílová
400 m
Helena Fibingerová
koule
Remigius Machura
koule
x
1983 - BUDEPEŠŤ
Jarmila Kratochvílová
400 m
Eva Murková
dálka
Helena Fibingerová
koule
Zuzana Moravčíková
800 m
Ivana Kleinová
1500 m
Zdeňka Šilhavá
koule
1984 - GÖTEBORG
Luboš Tesáček
3000 m
Jan Leitner
dálka
Jarmila Kratochvílová
200 m
Taťána Kocembová
400 m
Milena Matějkovičová
800 m
Helena Fibingerová
koule
Vlastimil Mařinec
trojskok
Eva Murková
dálka
Jiří Hudec
60 m překážek
Ivana Kleinová
3000 m
1985 - ATÉNY
Remigius Machura
koule
Helena Fibingerová
koule
Jiří Hudec
60 m překážek
Ján Čado
trojskok
Eva Murková
dálka
Alena Bulířová
400 m
1986 - MADRID
x x Ján Leitner
dálka
1987 - LIÉVINE
Jozef Pribilinec
5000 m chůze
x František Ptáčník
60 m
Roman Mrázek
5000 m chůze
Ivana Walterová
1500 m
1988 - BUDAPEŠŤ
Aleš Höffer
60 m překážek
Remigius Machura
koule
Jozef Pribilinec
5000 m chůze
Roman Mrázek
5000 m chůze
Dana Vavřačová
3000 m chůze
x
1989 - HAAG
x Roman Mrázek
5000 m chůze
Milan Mikuláš
trojskok
1990 - GLASGOW
x x Jiří Valík
60 m
1992 - JANOV
x Robert Změlík
sedmiboj
Jiří Hudec
60 m překážek
1994 - PAŘÍŽ
x x x
1996 - STOCKHOLM
x Tomáš Dvořák
sedmiboj
Erika Suchovská
200 m
Šárka Kašpárková
trojskok
x
1998 - VALENCIE
Ludmila Formanová
800 m
Šárka Kašpárková
trojskok
Daniela Bártová
tyč
Helena Fuchsová
400 m
Tomáš Janků
výška
2000 - GENT
Pavla Hamáčková
tyč
Tomáš Dvořák
sedmiboj
Štefeta (Mužík,
Poděbradský, Tesařík, Bláha)
4x400 m
Zuzana Hlavoňová
výška
Roman Šebrle
sedmiboj
Helena Fuchsová
400 m
Miroslav Menc
koule
2002 - VÍDEŇ
Roman Šebrle
sedmiboj
Tomáš Dvořák
sedmiboj
x

Najdete na iDNES.cz