A
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
16. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
1. místo
16. 2. 4:36 (12:36)
odehráno
16. 2. 4:56 (12:56)
bronz
B
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
13. 2. 3:30 (11:30)
34. místo
13. 2. 7:00 (15:00)
16. místo
15. 2. 3:30 (11:30)
odehráno
16. 2. 3:00 (11:00)
35. místo
18. 2. 2:15 (10:15)
86. místo
18. 2. 5:45 (13:45)
86. místo
22. 2. 2:10 (10:10)
53. místo
22. 2. 5:30 (13:30)
53. místo
24. 2. 3:00 (11:00)
odehráno
10. 2. 8:15 (16:15)
38. místo
13. 2. 9:30 (17:30)
23. místo
13. 2. 12:00 (20:00)
23. místo
15. 2. 7:30 (15:30)
45. místo
17. 2. 10:30 (18:30)
11. místo
21. 2. 9:00 (17:00)
5. místo
25. 2. 7:15 (15:15)
23. místo
14. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
15. místo
15. 2. 2:30 (10:30)
14. místo
14. 2. 12:20 (20:20)
12. místo
14. 2. 13:40 (21:40)
13. místo
15. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
12. místo
14. 2. 12:20 (20:20)
12. místo
14. 2. 13:40 (21:40)
13. místo
15. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
12. místo
16. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
9. místo
17. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
16. místo
C
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
15. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
34. místo
15. 2. 5:45 (13:45)
29. místo
16. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
33. místo
16. 2. 5:15 (13:15)
55. místo
24. 2. 3:00 (11:00)
odehráno
Č
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
19. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
9. místo
D
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
14. 2. 7:00 (15:00)
48. místo
14. 2. 9:45 (17:45)
48. místo
20. 2. 11:00 (19:00)
44. místo
20. 2. 13:45 (21:45)
46. místo
22. 2. 8:30 (16:30)
6. místo
22. 2. 11:20 (19:20)
7. místo
10. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
15. místo
12. 2. 11:10 (19:10)
25. místo
15. 2. 9:15 (17:15)
57. místo
17. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
18. místo
20. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
8. místo
22. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
12. místo
15. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
44. místo
16. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
32. místo
16. 2. 5:15 (13:15)
29. místo
24. 2. 3:00 (11:00)
odehráno
14. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
15. místo
15. 2. 2:30 (10:30)
14. místo
18. 2. 12:05 (20:05)
15. místo
18. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
14. místo
19. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
17. místo
19. 2. 14:00 (22:00)
17. místo
24. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
11. místo
24. 2. 3:07 (11:07)
19. místo
25. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
25. místo
25. 2. 3:15 (11:15)
21. místo
14. 2. 7:00 (15:00)
28. místo
14. 2. 9:45 (17:45)
21. místo
20. 2. 11:00 (19:00)
29. místo
20. 2. 13:45 (21:45)
26. místo
22. 2. 8:30 (16:30)
6. místo
22. 2. 11:20 (19:20)
7. místo
E
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
24. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
23. místo
24. 2. 3:07 (11:07)
22. místo
25. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
25. místo
25. 2. 3:15 (11:15)
24. místo
14. 2. 11:00 (19:00)
7. místo
18. 2. 12:56 (20:56)
bronz
F
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
13. 2. 3:30 (11:30)
45. místo
13. 2. 7:00 (15:00)
99. místo
15. 2. 3:30 (11:30)
38. místo
16. 2. 3:00 (11:00)
34. místo
18. 2. 2:15 (10:15)
36. místo
18. 2. 5:45 (13:45)
31. místo
22. 2. 2:10 (10:10)
53. místo
22. 2. 5:30 (13:30)
53. místo
24. 2. 3:00 (11:00)
odehráno
G
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
13. 2. 9:30 (17:30)
43. místo
17. 2. 10:30 (18:30)
11. místo
H
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
10. 2. 8:15 (16:15)
43. místo
15. 2. 7:30 (15:30)
59. místo
17. 2. 10:30 (18:30)
11. místo
18. 2. 12:05 (20:05)
23. místo
18. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
22. místo
19. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
21. místo
19. 2. 14:00 (22:00)
23. místo
16. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
52. místo
16. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
26. místo
16. 2. 2:55 (10:55)
14. místo
10. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
27. místo
21. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
nenastoupil
17. 2. 11:00 (19:00)
22. místo
15. 2. 3:30 (11:30)
45. místo
16. 2. 3:00 (11:00)
49. místo
10. 2. 11:10 (19:10)
23. místo
10. 2. 12:55 (20:55)
20. místo
11. 2. 10:50 (18:50)
25. místo
11. 2. 12:55 (20:55)
21. místo
15. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
12. místo
10. 2. 8:15 (16:15)
47. místo
13. 2. 9:30 (17:30)
45. místo
15. 2. 7:30 (15:30)
60. místo
25. 2. 7:15 (15:15)
39. místo
J
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
11. 2. 7:15 (15:15)
9. místo
16. 2. 7:00 (15:00)
16. místo
18. 2. 7:15 (15:15)
10. místo
21. 2. 9:44 (17:44)
5. místo
21. 2. 11:30 (19:30)
7. místo
24. 2. 6:00 (14:00)
8. místo
10. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
23. místo
12. 2. 11:10 (19:10)
23. místo
15. 2. 9:15 (17:15)
72. místo
22. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
12. místo
K
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
11. 2. 7:15 (15:15)
38. místo
16. 2. 7:00 (15:00)
24. místo
18. 2. 7:15 (15:15)
10. místo
24. 2. 6:00 (14:00)
55. místo
24. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
11. místo
24. 2. 3:07 (11:07)
19. místo
25. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
25. místo
25. 2. 3:15 (11:15)
21. místo
18. 2. 2:15 (10:15)
86. místo
18. 2. 5:45 (13:45)
86. místo
22. 2. 2:10 (10:10)
53. místo
22. 2. 5:30 (13:30)
53. místo
8. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
24. místo
10. 2. 13:35 (21:35)
25. místo
16. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
41. místo
17. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
25. místo
19. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
10. místo
8. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
54. místo
16. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
23. místo
17. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
29. místo
19. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
10. místo
11. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
stříbro
12. 2. 13:00 (21:00)
30. místo
15. 2. 12:30 (20:30)
7. místo
18. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
26. místo
20. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
8. místo
23. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
7. místo
15. 2. 3:00 (11:00)
32. místo
15. 2. 5:30 (13:30)
35. místo
22. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
13. místo
23. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
2. místo
23. 2. 2:35 (10:35)
14. místo
14. 2. 12:20 (20:20)
16. místo
14. 2. 13:40 (21:40)
18. místo
14. 2. 12:20 (20:20)
16. místo
14. 2. 13:40 (21:40)
18. místo
L
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
15. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
29. místo
15. 2. 5:45 (13:45)
23. místo
17. 2. 4:00 (12:00)
zlato
24. 2. 1:00 (9:00)
1. místo
24. 2. 1:54 (9:54)
1. místo
24. 2. 5:30 (13:30)
1. místo
24. 2. 6:00 (14:00)
1. místo
24. 2. 6:18 (14:18)
1. místo
24. 2. 6:30 (14:30)
zlato
M
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
19. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
9. místo
11. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
29. místo
12. 2. 13:00 (21:00)
51. místo
15. 2. 12:30 (20:30)
12. místo
18. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
11. místo
20. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
8. místo
23. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
7. místo
N
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
18. 2. 12:05 (20:05)
15. místo
18. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
14. místo
19. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
17. místo
19. 2. 14:00 (22:00)
17. místo
24. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
11. místo
24. 2. 3:07 (11:07)
19. místo
25. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
25. místo
25. 2. 3:15 (11:15)
21. místo
12. 2. 11:50 (19:50)
26. místo
12. 2. 13:15 (21:15)
27. místo
13. 2. 11:30 (19:30)
27. místo
13. 2. 13:15 (21:15)
27. místo
15. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
12. místo
11. 2. 7:15 (15:15)
odehráno
13. 2. 10:05 (18:05)
61. místo
16. 2. 7:00 (15:00)
46. místo
18. 2. 7:15 (15:15)
10. místo
10. 2. 8:15 (16:15)
28. místo
15. 2. 7:30 (15:30)
28. místo
17. 2. 10:30 (18:30)
11. místo
21. 2. 9:00 (17:00)
5. místo
P
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
11. 2. 5:30 (13:30)
odehráno
12. 2. 3:15 (11:15)
16. místo
19. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
19. místo
15. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
41. místo
17. 2. 4:00 (12:00)
33. místo
21. 2. 3:00 (11:00)
26. místo
22. 2. 3:30 (11:30)
20. místo
22. 2. 7:00 (15:00)
17. místo
14. 2. 7:00 (15:00)
22. místo
14. 2. 9:45 (17:45)
34. místo
20. 2. 11:00 (19:00)
26. místo
20. 2. 13:45 (21:45)
37. místo
22. 2. 8:30 (16:30)
6. místo
22. 2. 11:20 (19:20)
7. místo
8. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
47. místo
10. 2. 13:35 (21:35)
44. místo
16. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
45. místo
17. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
44. místo
19. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
10. místo
14. 2. 7:00 (15:00)
29. místo
14. 2. 9:45 (17:45)
24. místo
20. 2. 11:00 (19:00)
18. místo
20. 2. 13:45 (21:45)
19. místo
22. 2. 8:30 (16:30)
6. místo
22. 2. 11:20 (19:20)
7. místo
10. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
43. místo
12. 2. 11:10 (19:10)
32. místo
15. 2. 9:15 (17:15)
44. místo
22. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
12. místo
R
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
11. 2. 7:15 (15:15)
55. místo
13. 2. 10:05 (18:05)
44. místo
16. 2. 7:00 (15:00)
30. místo
18. 2. 7:15 (15:15)
10. místo
21. 2. 9:44 (17:44)
5. místo
21. 2. 11:30 (19:30)
7. místo
24. 2. 6:00 (14:00)
41. místo
11. 2. 7:15 (15:15)
odehráno
13. 2. 10:05 (18:05)
59. místo
24. 2. 6:00 (14:00)
64. místo
Ř
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
S
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
10. 2. 12:00 (20:00)
4. místo
16. 2. 12:00 (20:00)
stříbro
15. 2. 12:30 (20:30)
23. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
7. místo
24. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
23. místo
24. 2. 3:07 (11:07)
22. místo
25. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
25. místo
25. 2. 3:15 (11:15)
24. místo
24. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
23. místo
24. 2. 3:07 (11:07)
22. místo
25. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
25. místo
25. 2. 3:15 (11:15)
24. místo
Š
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
24. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
11. místo
24. 2. 3:07 (11:07)
19. místo
25. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
25. místo
25. 2. 3:15 (11:15)
21. místo
11. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
69. místo
15. 2. 12:30 (20:30)
45. místo
23. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
7. místo
8. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
53. místo
19. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
10. místo
V
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
11. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
73. místo
15. 2. 12:30 (20:30)
67. místo
10. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
bronz
12. 2. 11:10 (19:10)
7. místo
15. 2. 9:15 (17:15)
18. místo
17. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
14. místo
20. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
8. místo
22. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
12. místo
19. 2. 2:00 (10:00)
26. místo
18. 2. 12:05 (20:05)
23. místo
18. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
22. místo
19. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
21. místo
19. 2. 14:00 (22:00)
23. místo
24. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
23. místo
24. 2. 3:07 (11:07)
22. místo
25. 2. 1:30 (9:30)
25. místo
25. 2. 3:15 (11:15)
24. místo
Z
Jméno
Sport (disciplína)
Kdy (KOR)
Výsledek
13. 2. 3:30 (11:30)
54. místo
13. 2. 7:00 (15:00)
99. místo
15. 2. 3:30 (11:30)
46. místo
16. 2. 3:00 (11:00)
40. místo
18. 2. 2:15 (10:15)
86. místo
18. 2. 5:45 (13:45)
86. místo
22. 2. 2:10 (10:10)
53. místo
22. 2. 5:30 (13:30)
53. místo
10. 2. 12:00 (20:00)
15. místo
12. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
11. místo
14. 2. 11:00 (19:00)
19. místo
24. 2. 12:15 (20:15)
1. místo
24. 2. 13:30 (21:30)
8. místo