Sobota 16. ledna 2021, svátek má Ctirad
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Sobota 16. ledna 2021 Ctirad

KARJALA CUP 2018


FINSKO

JMÉNO KLUB
BRANKÁŘI
Veini Vehviläinen Oulu
Juha Metsola Ufa
OBRÁNCI
Jani Hakanpää Oulu
Teemu Kivihalme Oulu
Atte Ohtamaa Oulu
Teemu Eronen IFL Helsinky
Veli-Matti Vittasmäki Tappara Tampere
Miika Koivisto Dynamo Moskva
Mikko Lehtonen HV 71
Petteri Lindbohm Lausanne
Ville Pokka Omsk
ÚTOČNÍCI
Marko Anttila Jokerit Helsinky
Sakari Manninen Jokerit Helsinky
Mika Niemi Jokerit Helsinky
Joonas Nättinen Nižněkamsk
Juuso Puustinen Nižněkamsk
Mikael Ruohomaa Nižněkamsk
Ville Leskinen Oulu
Oula Palve TPS Turku
Arttu Ruotsalainen Ilves Tampere
Teemu Turunen Hämeenlinna
Juhani Tyrväinen IFK Helsinky
Miro Aaltonen Podolsk
Toni Rajala Biel
Harri Pesonen Langnau
Teemu Hartikainen Ufa
Iiro Pakarinen Magnitogorsk

RUSKO

JMÉNO KLUB
BRANKÁŘI
Ilja Konovalov Jaroslavl
Ilja Sorokin CSKA Moskva
Igor Šesťorkin Petrohrad
OBRÁNCI
Arťom Blažijevskij CSKA Moskva
Nikita Nestěrov CSKA Moskva
Nikita Trjamkin Jekatěrinburg
Alexej Vasilevskij Jekatěrinburg
Viktor Antipin Magnitogorsk
Denis Barancev Nižnij Novgorod
Alexandr Jelesin Jaroslavl
Andrej Pedan Kazaň
Arťom Zub Petrohrad
ÚTOČNÍCI
Alexandr Barabanov Petrohrad
Alexej Byvalcev Petrohrad
Alexandr Dergačov Petrohrad
Jevgenij Ketov Petrohrad
Andrej Kuzmenko Petrohrad
Michail Grigorenko CSKA Moskva
Kirill Kaprizov CSKA Moskva
Maxim Šalunov CSKA Moskva
Pjotr Chochrjakov Ufa
Alexandr Kadějkin Ufa
Ilja Michejev Omsk
Denis Zernov Omsk
Anton Golyšev Jekatěrinburg
Andrej Loktionov Jaroslavl

ŠVÉDSKO

JMÉNO KLUB
BRANKÁŘI
Magnus Hellberg Petrohrad
Lars Johansson CSKA Moskva
OBRÁNCI
Linus Arnesson Örebro
Lukas Bengtsson Linköping
Simon Bertilsson Brynäs
Joel Persson Växjö
Jesper Sellgren Lulea
Mikael Wikstrand Färjestad
Philip Holm Nižnij Novgorod
Viktor Lööv Jokerit Helsinky
ÚTOČNÍCI
Daniel Brodin Djurgaarden
Jonathan Davidsson Djurgaarden
Jacob Josefson Djurgaarden
Jakob Lilja Djurgaarden
Linus Johansson Färjestad
Joakim Nygard Färjestad
Linus Fröberg Växjö
Emil Larsson Lulea
Nick Sörensen Linköping
Anton Wedin Timra
Anton Lander Kazaň
John Norman Jokerit Helsinky
Dennis Rasmussen Magnitogorsk
Anton Rödin Davos