Pátek 27. listopadu 2020, svátek má Xenie
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Pátek 27. listopadu 2020 Xenie

CHANNEL ONE CUP 2010

16. až 19. prosince 2010

Channel One Cup 2008



Rusko

Brankáři:
Jevgenij Nabokov Petrohrad
Vasilij Košečkin Čerepovec
Konstantin Barulin Atlant Mytišči
Obránci:
Vitalij Aťušov Magnitogorsk
Jevgenij Birjukov Magnitogorsk
Dmitrij Kalinin Ufa
Děnis Grebeškov Petrohrad
Alexej Jemelin Kazaň
Ilja Nikulin Kazaň
Alexander Guskov Jaroslavl
Konstantin Kornějev CSKA Moskva
Děnis Kuljaš Omsk
Nikolaj Bělov Nižněkamsk
Útočníci:
Alexander Radulov Ufa
Igor Grigorenko Ufa
Alexander Popov Omsk
Alexander Pěrežogin Omsk
Anton Kurjanov Omsk
Alexej Morozov Kazaň
Dabis Zaripov Kazaň
Konstantin Gorovikov Dynamo Moskva
Maxim Afinogenov Petrohrad
Alexej Kajgorodov Magnitogorsk
Enver Lisin Magnitogorsk
Sergej Mozjakin Mytišči
Alexander Galimov Jaroslavl
Gennadij Čurilov Jaroslavl
Alexander Kaljanin Jaroslavl

Švédsko


Brankáři:
Stefan Liv Novosibirsk/KHL
Daniel Larsson Jönköping
Obránci:
David Petrasek Dynamo Minsk/KHL
Daniel Fernholm Dynamo Minsk/KHL
Sebastian Eriksson Timra
David Rundblad Skelleftea
Mattias Ekholm Brynäs Gävle
Magnus Johansson Linköping
Staffan Kronwall Djurgarden
Útočníci:
Robert Nilsson Ufa/KHL
Niklas Persson Nižněkamsk/KHL
Björn Melin Fribourg/Švýcarsko
Niklas Nordgren Rapperswil/Švýcarsko
Joakim Lindström Skelleftea
Jimmie Ericsson Skelleftea
Fredrik Warg Skelleftea
Mattias Sjögren Färjestad
Dick Axelsson Färjestad
Marcus Krüger Djurgarden
Daniel Brodin Djurgarden
Martin Thörnberg Jönköping
Jakob Silfverberg Brynäs Gävle
Nicklas Danielsson MoDo

Finsko


Brankáři:
Iiro Tarkki Espoo
Eero Kilpeläinen Pori
Obránci:
Jere Karalahti Espoo
Oskari Korpikari Espoo
Topi Jaakola Lulea/Švédsko
Juuso Hietanen Brynäs Gävle/Švédsko
Ilkka Heikkinen Novosibirsk/KHL
Ville Uusitalo Pori
Olli Malmivaara Jyväskylä
Janne Jalasvaara Kuopio
Útočníci:
Leo Komarov Dynamo Moskva/KHL
Janne Pesonen Kazaň/KHL
Mika Pyörälä Frölunda/Švédsko
Teemu Laine Jönköping/Švédsko
Mikko Lehtonen Skelleftea/Švédsko
Perttu Lindgren Lukko Rauma
Masi Marjamäki Ilves Tampere
Janne Lahti Jokerit Helsinky
Petteri Wirtanen IFK Helsinky
Ossi Louhivaara Jyväskylä
Juha-Pekka Hytönen Jyväskylä
Antti Tyrväinen Lahti
Ville Viitaluoma Hämeenlina