Souhrn
Kvalifikace ME, Skupina J
15. 11. 2019 18:00
Arménie
0
:
1
(0:1)
Řecko
(22')D. Giannoulis(35')Limnios(39')Barseghjan(41')Stafylidis(45+1')Mantalos(77')Hovsepjan(84')Artak Jedigarjan
Články
Další zápasy kola
Kvalifikace ME - Skupina I
Kazachstán 3:0 Skotsko Kypr 5:0 San Marino Belgie 3:1 Rusko Kazachstán 0:4 Rusko San Marino 0:2 Skotsko Kypr 0:2 Belgie Rusko 9:0 San Marino Belgie 3:0 Kazachstán Skotsko 2:1 Kypr Kazachstán 4:0 San Marino Rusko 1:0 Kypr Belgie 3:0 Skotsko Kypr 1:1 Kazachstán Skotsko 1:2 Rusko San Marino 0:4 Belgie San Marino 0:4 Kypr Kvalifikace ME - Skupina E
Chorvatsko 2:1 Ázerbájdžán Slovensko 2:0 Maďarsko Wales 1:0 Slovensko Maďarsko 2:1 Chorvatsko Chorvatsko 2:1 Wales Ázerbájdžán 1:3 Maďarsko Ázerbájdžán 1:5 Slovensko Maďarsko 1:0 Wales Slovensko 0:4 Chorvatsko Wales 2:1 Ázerbájdžán Ázerbájdžán 1:1 Chorvatsko Maďarsko 1:2 Slovensko Slovensko 1:1 Wales Chorvatsko 3:0 Maďarsko Maďarsko 1:0 Ázerbájdžán Wales 1:1 Chorvatsko Kvalifikace ME - Skupina A
Bulharsko 1:1 Černá Hora Kosovo 1:1 Bulharsko Černá Hora 1:5 Anglie Černá Hora 1:1 Kosovo Bulharsko 2:3 Kosovo Anglie 4:0 Bulharsko Anglie 5:3 Kosovo Černá Hora 0:0 Bulharsko Bulharsko 0:6 Anglie Kosovo 2:0 Černá Hora Anglie 7:0 Černá Hora Kosovo 0:4 Anglie Bulharsko 1:0 Česko Kvalifikace ME - Skupina G
Rakousko 0:1 Polsko Makedonie 3:1 Lotyšsko Izrael 1:1 Slovinsko Izrael 4:2 Rakousko Slovinsko 1:1 Makedonie Polsko 2:0 Lotyšsko Severní Makedonie 0:1 Polsko Lotyšsko 0:3 Izrael Rakousko 1:0 Slovinsko Lotyšsko 0:5 Slovinsko Polsko 4:0 Izrael Severní Makedonie 1:4 Rakousko Izrael 1:1 Severní Makedonie Rakousko 6:0 Lotyšsko Slovinsko 2:0 Polsko Lotyšsko 0:2 Severní Makedonie Kvalifikace ME - Skupina C
Sev. Irsko 2:0 Estonsko Nizozemsko 4:0 Bělorusko Nizozemsko 2:3 Německo Sev. Irsko 2:1 Bělorusko Estonsko 1:2 Sev. Irsko Bělorusko 0:2 Německo Bělorusko 0:1 Sev. Irsko Německo 8:0 Estonsko Estonsko 1:2 Bělorusko Německo 2:4 Nizozemsko Sev. Irsko 0:2 Německo Estonsko 0:4 Nizozemsko Bělorusko 0:0 Estonsko Nizozemsko 3:1 Sev. Irsko Bělorusko 1:2 Nizozemsko Estonsko 0:3 Německo Kvalifikace ME - Skupina B
Lucembursko 2:1 Litva Portugalsko 0:0 Ukrajina Portugalsko 1:1 Srbsko Lucembursko 1:2 Ukrajina Ukrajina 5:0 Srbsko Litva 1:1 Lucembursko Srbsko 4:1 Litva Ukrajina 1:0 Lucembursko Litva 0:3 Ukrajina Srbsko 2:4 Portugalsko Litva 1:5 Portugalsko Lucembursko 1:3 Srbsko Ukrajina 2:0 Litva Portugalsko 3:0 Lucembursko Ukrajina 2:1 Portugalsko Litva 1:2 Srbsko Kvalifikace ME - Skupina F
Švédsko 2:1 Rumunsko Malta 2:1 Faerské ostrovy Španělsko 2:1 Norsko Malta 0:2 Španělsko Norsko 3:3 Švédsko Rumunsko 4:1 Faerské ostrovy Norsko 2:2 Rumunsko Švédsko 3:0 Malta Faerské ostrovy 1:4 Španělsko Malta 0:4 Rumunsko Španělsko 3:0 Švédsko Faerské ostrovy 0:2 Norsko Faerské ostrovy 0:4 Švédsko Norsko 2:0 Malta Rumunsko 1:2 Španělsko Rumunsko 1:0 Malta Kvalifikace ME - Skupina D
Gruzie 0:2 Švýcarsko Gibraltar 0:1 Irsko Irsko 1:0 Gruzie Švýcarsko 3:3 Dánsko Gruzie 3:0 Gibraltar Dánsko 1:1 Irsko Dánsko 5:1 Gruzie Irsko 2:0 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0:6 Dánsko Irsko 1:1 Švýcarsko Gruzie 0:0 Dánsko Švýcarsko 4:0 Gibraltar Gruzie 0:0 Irsko Dánsko 1:0 Švýcarsko Švýcarsko 2:0 Irsko Gibraltar 2:3 Gruzie Kvalifikace ME - Skupina I
Rusko 4:0 Skotsko Skotsko 3:1 Kazachstán Kvalifikace ME - Skupina H
Island 0:1 Francie Andorra 1:0 Moldavsko Turecko 1:0 Albánie Turecko 0:0 Island Francie 2:1 Moldavsko Andorra 0:2 Turecko Albánie 0:2 Francie Kvalifikace ME - Skupina J
Finsko 1:0 Řecko Bosna 4:1 Finsko Itálie 2:0 Řecko Arménie 0:1 Řecko Finsko 3:0 Lichtenštejnsko Bosna 0:3 Itálie Itálie 9:1 Arménie Lichtenštejnsko 0:3 Bosna Řecko 2:1 Finsko Kvalifikace ME - Skupina E
Chorvatsko 3:1 Slovensko
Sestavy
Ajrapeťan – Hambardzumjan (C), T. Voskanjan (83. Avetisjan), Calisir, Išchanjan, K. Hovhannisjan – Grigorjan, Hovsepjan (78. Artak Jedigarjan), Barseghjan – Karapeťan, Vardanjan (59. Sarkisov). | Vlachodimos – Bakakis, Chatzidiakos, Stafylidis (C), D. Giannoulis – Kourbelis, Galanopoulos – Bakasetas (81. Donis) – Limnios, Pavlidis (74. Koulouris), Mantalos (66. Masouras). |
1. poločas
Karty39' Barseghjan | Góly35' Limnios Karty22' D. Giannoulis 41' Stafylidis 45+1' Mantalos |
2. poločas
Karty77' Hovsepjan 84' Artak Jedigarjan | |
Střídání59' Sarkisov 59' Vardanjan 78' Artak Jedigarjan 78' Hovsepjan 83' Avetisjan 83' T. Voskanjan | Střídání66' Masouras 66' Mantalos 74' Koulouris 74' Pavlidis 81' Donis 81' Bakasetas |