Středa 4. srpna 2021, svátek má Dominik
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Středa 4. srpna 2021 Dominik

Pohár ČMFS 2003 / 2004

Předkolo (13.7. 2003)

1 Stříbrná Skalice Loko Praha 1:1, pen. 5:4
2 Trstěnice Union Cheb 3:0 kont. 
3 Nový BydžovPředměřice 4:2
4 Stolany Loko Pardubice 0:3 kont.
5 Rumburk Nový Bor 3:1
6 Pěnčín Český Dub 1:1, pen. 3:5
7 Bystřice pod Pernštejnem Lipová 0:5
8 Vacenovice Břeclav 1:2
9 Uherský Brod Brumov 4:1
10 Bludov Velké Losiny 6:2
11 Velké Karlovice Valašské Meziříčí 7:1
12 Vítkovická nemocnice Orlová 3:2

První kolo (20.7. 2003)

13 Stříbrná Skalice Benešov 0:2
14 Ovčáry Roudnice nad Labem 1:0
15 Kryry Ústí nad Labem 3:7
16 Litvínov Varnsdorf 1:2
17 Karlovy Vary - Dvory Chomutov 2:2, pen. 4:5
18 Kadaň Most 0:4
19 Trstěnice Rakovník 1:3
20 Chanovice Prachatice 0:3
21 Kamenný Újezd Tábor 0:3
22 Třeboň Sezimovo Ústí 3:1
23 Vejprnice Strakonice 1:1, pen. 2:4
24 Klatovy Střížkov 1:3
25 Hořovice Bohemians 1:6
26 Doubravka Kladno 1:3
27 Týniště nad Orlicí Hradec Králové 1:6
28 Nový Bydžov Náchod 0:2
29 Loko Pardubice Semily 1:1, pen. 4:2
30 Choceň Letohrad 3:1
31 Ústí nad Orlicí AS Pardubice 1:3
32 Rumburk Velim 1:4
33 Český Dub Admira/Slavoj 4:2
34 Vyšehrad Kolín 0:1
35 Dobrovice Mladá Boleslav 0:6
36 Libuš Sparta Krč 0:2
37 Čelákovice Břevnov 2:1
38 Ždírec Chrudim 1:0
39 Sibřina Xaverov 0:3
40 Lipová Jihlava  0:2
41 Třebíč Znojmo 1:0
42 Břeclav Dolní Kounice 2:2, pen. 4:5
43 Dosta Bystrc Poštorná 2:0
44 Mutěnice Kyjov 4:1
45 Vyškov Kroměříž 0:0, pen. 5:4
46 Slavičín Kunovice 3:4
47 Morkovice 1. FKD 1:4
48 Uherský Brod Bystřice p. H.  3:0
49 Hulín Lipník 2:1
50 Velké Karlovice Hranice 1:0
51 Králová Uničov 0:5
52 Bludov Zábřeh 1:3
53 Horka Prostějov 0:5
54 Vítkovická nemocnice Dolní Benešov 0:3 kont.
55 Mokré Lazce Hlučín 3:0
56 Dětmarovice Vítkovice 0:2
57 Město Albrechtice Rýmařov 3:0
58 1. Valašský FC HFK Olomouc 0:4
59 Baník Albrechtice Třinec 2:0
60 Český Těšín Frýdek-Místek 2:0

Druhé kolo (23.7.2003)

61 Střížkov 

Sparta

0:1
62 Tábor Benešov 2:1
63 Mokré Lazce Opava 0:3
64 Město Albrechtice Vítkovice 0:5
65 Baník Albrechtice Ostrava 0:3
66 Český Těšín Dolní Benešov 0:4
67 Loko Pardubice Jablonec 0:6
68 Ovčáry Varnsdorf 0:0, pen. 3:5
69 Mutěnice Brno 1:9
70 Třebíč Dosta Bystrc 1:0
71 Vyškov Staré Město 2:3
72 Dolní Kounice 1. FKD 1:3
73 Strakonice České Budějovice 0:0, pen. 5:4
74 Prostějov HFK Olomouc 0:3
75 Český Dub Liberec 2:5
76 Mladá Boleslav Hradec Králové 0:1
77 Velim Žižkov 1:3
78 Choceň AS Pardubice 0:0, pen. 4:2
79 Sparta Krč Blšany 0:2
80

Čelákovice

Xaverov 3:3, pen. 2:4
81 Velké Karlovice Zlín 0:2
82 Uherský Brod Kunovice 2:0
83 Kladno Příbram 0:0, pen. 3:4
84 Rakovník Chomutov 2:4
85 Most Teplice 0:0, pen. 6:7
86 Ústí nad Labem Kolín 4:0
87 Hulín Olomouc 1:9
88 Zábřeh Uničov 1:2
89 Prachatice Plzeň 1:3
90 Třeboň Bohemians 0:1
91 Ždírec Jihlava 0:6
92 Náchod Slavia 1:1, pen. 7:8

Třetí kolo (29.10. 2003 ve 14.30)

93 Tábor

Sparta

0:5
94 Vítkovice Opava 0:2
95 Dolní Benešov Ostrava 1:1, na penalty 7:8
96 Varnsdorf Jablonec 1:1 (0:1), na penalty 2:4
97

Třebíč

Brno 0:4
98 1. FK Drnovice Synot 2:1
99 Strakonice HFK Olomouc 0:0, na penalty 3:2
100 Hradec Králové Liberec 0:4
101 Choceň Žižkov 2:2, penalty 5:4
102 Xaverov Blšany 0:4
103 Uherský Brod Zlín 0:8
104 Chomutov Příbram 0:2
105 Ústí nad Labem Teplice 1:1, na penalty 0:3
106 Uničov Olomouc 2:1
107 Bohemians Plzeň 0:0, na penalty 6:7
108 Jihlava Slavia 1:0

Osmifinále (17. 3. 2004)

109 Sparta

Opava

2:0
110 Ostrava Jablonec 1:0
111 Drnovice Brno 0:2
112 Strakonice Liberec 0:2
113 Choceň Blšany 0:2
114 Příbram Zlín 2:0
115 Uničov Teplice 1:2
116 Jihlava Plzeň 2:1

Čtvrtfinále (14. 4. 2004)

Jihlava

Teplice

1:0
Ostrava Brno 1:0
Liberec Blšany 2:0
Příbram Sparta 1:3

 

Semifinále

Sparta

Liberec

1:0
Ostrava Jihlava 2:1

Finále

Sparta

Ostrava

18.5. 16.25