Středa 4. srpna 2021, svátek má Dominik
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Středa 4. srpna 2021 Dominik

Pohár ČMFS 2002 / 2003

Finále (27.5. na Strahově)

Teplice

Jablonec

1:0

Semifinále (7.5. 17.00)

Zlín

Jablonec

1:1, 4:5 pen.
České Budějovice Teplice 0:0, 4:5 pen

Čtvrtfinále (16.4. 16.30)

Ostrava

Zlín

0:2
Teplice Slavia 3:0
Žižkov Jablonec 2:4
České Budějovice Příbram 3:1

Osmifinále (9. 4. 2003)

119 Liberec

Zlín

0:2
120 HFK Olomouc Slavia 0:2
121 Jablonec Brno 2:1
122 Prachatice Příbram 0:3
123 Chomutov Žižkov 1:3
124 Teplice Olomouc 1:0
125 Vítkovice Ostrava 0:2
126 Sparta Č. Budějovice 0:4

Třetí kolo (10. a 11. 9. 2002)

103 Dolní Kounice

Liberec

0:3
104 Poštorná Zlín 1:2
105 Svitavy Slavia 2:5
106 HFK Olomouc Hradec Králové 1:0
107 Kunovice Brno 0:2
108 Roudnice Jablonec 0:4
109 Střížkov Příbram 0:4
110 Prachatice Bohemians 0:0, 4:2 na penalty
111 Most Žižkov 1:1, 4:5 na penalty 
112 Břevnov Chomutov 0:2
113 Kroměříž Teplice 0:3
114 Hranice Olomouc 0:2
115 Hlučín Ostrava 1:4
116 Vítkovice Staré Město 3:2
117 Plzeň Č. Budějovice 0:0, 2:3 na penalty
118 Pardubice Sparta 1:2

Druhé kolo (23.7.2002)

71 Varnsdorf

Liberec

0:3
72 Dolní Kounice Jihlava 3:1
73 Slušovice Zlín 0:9
74 Mutěnice Poštorná 1:2
75 Satalice Slavia 0:8
76 Svitavy Chrudim 2:0
77 Náchod Hradec 0:4
78 Rýmařov HFK Olomouc 1:3
79 Bystrc Brno 0:4
80 Slavičín Kunovice 0:3
81 Český Dub Jablonec 0:5
82 Roudnice Litoměřice 5:1
83 Klatovy Příbram 0:4
84 Štětí Střížkov 1:2
85 Sibřina Bohemians 0:4
86 Třeboň Prachatice  1:2
87 Kolín Žižkov 0:1
88 Braňany Most 0:1
89 Chomutov Blšany 2:0
90

Břevnov

Krč 1:1, 5:4 pen.
91 Kladno Teplice 0:1
92 Hulín Kroměříž 2:3
93 Uničov Olomouc 1:5
94 Jakubčovice SK Hranice 0:2
95 Dětmarovice  Ostrava 0:7
96 Hlučín Frýdek-Místek 4:1
97 Bystřice p. H. St. Město 0:4
98 Třinec Vítkovice 0:4
99 Sez. Ústí Č.Budějovice 0:4
100 Milín Vikt. Plzeň 1:3
101 Xaverov AS Pardubice 0:2
102 Letohrad Sparta 1:4

První kolo (20.7. 2002)

23 Vyšehrad Sparta Krč 0:2
24 Břevnov  Neratovice 1:1, 3:1 pen.
25 Satalice  Velim 2:1
26 Stříbrná Skalice Mogul Kolín 0:1
27 Uhelné sklady Střížkov 0:8
28 Přeštice Klatovy 1:1, 3:4 pen.
29 Vejprnice  Viktoria Plzeň 1:4
30 Braňany K.Vary Dvory 2:1
31 Třeboň Kaplice 1:0
32 Písek Sezimovo Ústí 1:3
33 Benešov Xaverov 0:4
34 Rakovník Chomutov  2:2, 8:9 pen.
35 Ústí n. L. Varnsdorf  2:3
36 Neštěmice Most  0:3
37 Předměřice n. L. Svitavy 0:2
38 Štětí Čelákovice 1:0
39 Brandýs n. L Sibřina  0:3
40 Český Dub Trutnov 2:2, 6:5 pen.
41 Dobrovice AS Pardubice 0:1
42 Doubravka Milín  1:1, 4:5 pen.
43 Litoměřice  Mladá Boleslav 1:1, 4:1 pen.
44 Hluboká n. Vlt. Prachatice  0:2
45 Roudnice Admira Slavoj 1:1, 5:4 pen.
46 Náchod  Semily 4:0
47 Ústí n. Orl. Chrudim  0:0, 9:10 pen.
48 Kadaň Kladno  0:3
49 Velké Losiny Letohrad  2:2, 2:3 pen.
50 Znojmo Jihlava  2:2 1:3 pen.
51 Třebíč Dolní Kounice 1:2
52 Břeclav Poštorná  0:1
53 Vyškov Dosta Bystrc 0:2
54 Mutěnice Ratíškovice 1:0
55 Kroměříž  Drnovice  2:0
56 Kyjov  Kunovice  1:4
57 Dolní Němčí Bystřice p. H. 1:2
58 Lhota u Vsetína Slavičín  0:2
59 Slušovice  Dukla Hranice 1:0
60 Hulín Prostějov 4:0
61 Lipník HFK Olomouc 0:2
62 Horká n.M. Uničov 0:3
63 Rýmařov Zábřeh 3:0
64 SK Hranice Opava 3:0
65 Nový Jičín Vítkovice 0:5
66 Petrovice Frýdek Místek 0:7
67 Hlučín Dolní Benešov 3:1
68 Český Těšín Třinec 0:1
69 Jakubčovice Vratimov 5:1
70 Dětmarovice  Karviná 4:0

Předkolo (14.7. 2002)

1 Vršovice Vyšehrad 0:2
2 Libuš Brandýs n. L. 1:4
3 Stříbrná Skalice Čáslav  3:1
4 Dobrovice  Libiš  3:0
5 Manětín  Přeštice  0:3
6 Doubravka  Rokycany 1:0
7 Kamenný Újezd Písek  1:5
8 Hluboká n. V. Tábor  1:1, 4:3 pen.
9 Předměřice n. L. Choceň  1:0
10 Ústí n. Orl. Rychnov n.K. 2:0
11 Meziboří  Ústí n. L. 1:2
12 Braňany Litvínov 1:0
13 Žirovnice Třeboň  0:1
14 Šlapanice Břeclav 1:1, 2:3 pen.
15 Vyškov Lipová 4:2
16 Morkovice Hulín 0:0, 2:4 pen.
17 Dolní Němčí Brumov 2:0
18 Lhota u Vsetína Valašské Meziříčí 4:2
19 Beňov  Lipník  0:3
20 Jakubčovice  Ref. Albrechtice 0:0, 5:4 pen.
21 Hlučín  Orlová  5:1
22 Rýmařov  M. Albrechtice 3:1