Středa 4. srpna 2021, svátek má Dominik
  • schránka
  • Přihlásit Můj účet
  • Středa 4. srpna 2021 Dominik

Pohár ČMFS 2004-05

finále  - 31. května 2005
Ostrava - Slovácko                                                                            2:1

 



semifinále  - květen 2005
Liberec - Slovácko

2:2, na pen. 2:3

Plzeň - Ostrava

0:0, na pen. 0:3



čtvrtfinále - duben 2005
Baník Ostrava - Slavia

5:1

1. FC Slovácko - Teplice

0:0, na pen. 9:8

Liberec - Jablonec

4:1

Plzeň - Most

1:1, na pen. 4:3


4. kolo - 27. 10. 2004 v 15.30
110 Uničov - Baník Ostrava

0:1

111 Hlučín - 1. FC Slovácko

1:1, 1:4 na pen.

112 České Budějovice - Jablonec

1:2

113 HFK Olomouc - Plzeň

0:1

114 Slavičín - Slavia

0:6

115 Zlín - Teplice

1:2

116 Kladno - Liberec

0:1

117 Most - Mladá Boleslav

1:0

 

Úvodní kola

Předkolo – 25.7.2004, 17.00

1

Zličín

Králův Dvůr

2:0

2

Kácov

Benešov

2:3

3

Hrdějovice

Třeboň

0:3

4

Sokol Teplá

Vejprnice

0:7

5

Siad Souš

Rakovník

1:1, pen. 7:8

6

Skuteč

Choceň

1:2

7

Trutnov

Týniště nad Orlicí

2:2 pen. 5:6

8

TJ Valy

Loko Pardubice

0:6

9

Skalice

Český Dub

0:0 pen. 4:5

10  

Velká nad Veličkou

Kyjov

3:1

11

Provodov

Slavičín

0:2

12

Vidnava

Mikulovice

1:1 pen. 7:6

13

Stěbořice

Jakubčovice

0:3

 

I.kolo – 31.7.2004, 17.00

14

Zličín

Sparta Krč

0:2

15 Motorlet Praha SK Kladno

1:2

16 Loko Praha FK Kolín

2:2, na pen. 4:5

17 Hořovice Viktoria Žižkov

0:6

18 Benešov Sezimovo Ústí

1:1, na pen. 3:4

19 Slavoj Vyšehrad SC Xaverov

1:3

20 Dobrovice Střížkov

1:1, na
pen. 5:4

21 Union Čelákovice Dragoun Břevnov

0:0, na
pen. 4:5

22 Český Brod Bohemians

2:1

23 Třeboň SK Strakonice

1:1, na pen. 3:1

24 Tábor Prachatice

1:4

25 Chanovice Klatovy

0:7

26 Doubravka Karlovy Vary - Dvory

0:4

27 Vejprnice Trstěnice

4:0

28 Rakovník Viktoria Plzeň

0:3

29 Neštěmice FK Chomutov

2:1

30 Roudnice nad Labem Siad Most

0:4

31 Litvínov Varnsdorf

1:2

32 Český Dub Semily

1:0

33 Česká Lípa Nový Bor

1:0

34 Týniště nad Orlicí Náchod

3:5

35 Dvůr Králové Velim

 1:1,
na pen. 4:2

36 Loko Pardubice Ovčáry

2:3

37 Ústí nad Orlicí FK AS Pardubice

1:3

38 Chrudim SK Hradec Králové

2:4

39 Choceň Letohrad

0:2

40 Velké Meziříčí Žďár nad Sázavou

5:1

41 Ždírec nad Doubravou Jihlava

0:5

42 Hrušovany n. Jevišovkou Znojmo

1:0

43 Třebíč Bystrc

0:2

44 Vyškov Brno - Kohoutovice

1:3

45 Velká nad Veličkou Kunovice

2:4

46 Slavičín Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž

3:0

47 Rousínov Mutěnice

1:2

48 Břeclav Poštorná

0:0 - na pen. 4:5

49 Velké Karlovice 1. Valašský

0:2

50 Bystřice pod Hostýnem Vítkovice

2:1

51 Horka Lerk Prostějov

2:1

52 Králová HFK Olomouc

0:6

53 Velké Losiny Uničov

1:5

54 Zábřeh Lipová

2:0

55 Lipník Hranice

2:3

56 Vidnava Albrechtice

1:6

57 Jakubčovice Dolní Benešov

1:3

58 Karviná Baník Albrechtice

3:3, na pen. 5:4

59 Český Těšín Frýdek - Místek

3:0

60 Dětmarovice Třinec

1:0

61  Orlová Hlučín

1:3

 

II.kolo – 22.9.2004, 16.30

62  MFK Karviná Baník Ostrava

0:4

63 Dětmarovice

Bystřice pod Hostýnem

1:1, pen. 4:2

64 Brno - Kohoutovice FK Drnovice

0:4

65 Horka Uničov

1:3

66 1. Valašský 1. FC Slovácko

1:6

67 Mutěnice Poštorná

1:1, pen. 5:4

68 Dolní Benešov Opava

0:6

69 Albrechtice Hlučín

0:3

70 Český Dub Jablonec

0:2

71

Sparta Krč

Viktoria Žižkov

0:0, pen. 5:4

72 Třeboň České Budějovice

1:4

73 Sezimovo Ústí Prachatice

0:2

74 Plzeň Blšany

1:0

75 Vejprnice Karlovy Vary - Dvory

1:2

76 Hranice Olomouc

0:0, pen. 4:3

77 Zábřeh HFK Olomouc

0:2

78 Bystrc Slavia

0:3

79 Velké Meziříčí Jihlava

1:6

80 Hrušovany n. Jevišovkou Brno

1:4

81 Slavičín Kunovice

2:2, pen 6:5

82 Český Těšín Zlín

1:4

83 Letohrad Hradec Králové

0:2

84 Xaverov Teplice

1:4

85 Česká Lípa Náchod

1:4

86 Dvůr Králové Liberec

0:5

87 Ovčáry Pardubice

0:1

88 Klatovy Příbram

1:2

89 FK Kolín Kladno

1:1, pen. 2:4

90 Dobrovice Mladá Boleslav

0:2

91 Český Brod Břevnov

1:1, pen. 3:4

92 Varnsdorf Most

1:2

93 Neštěmice Sparta

1:2

3. kolo - 6. 10. 2004 v 16.00
  94 Dětmarovice - Baník Ostrava

1:2

  95 Uničov - FK Drnovice

2:1

  96 Mutěnice - 1. FC Slovácko

1:6

  97 Hlučín - Opava

1:0

  98 Sparta Krč - Jablonec

  0:1

  99 Prachatice - České Budějovice

1:2

100 K. Vary-Dvory - Plzeň

0:3

101 Hranice - HFK Olomouc

0:0, 4: 5 na pen.

102 Jihlava - Slavia

0:2

103 Slavičín - Brno

0:0, 8:7 na pen.

104 Hradec Králové - Zlín

0:2

105 Náchod - Teplice

1:1, 3:4 na pen.

106 Pardubice - Liberec

0:3

107 Kladno - Příbram

1:1, 3:2 na pen. 

108 Břevnov - Mladá Boleslav

0:2

109 Most - Sparta

1:1, 5:4 na pen.