Los soutěže
2. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
14. 5. 2023 | Brno | Pardubice | 0:2 | |
14. 5. 2023 | Teplice | Zlín | 2:1 | |
14. 5. 2023 | Jablonec | Ostrava | 1:1 |
3. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21. 5. 2023 | Pardubice | Zlín | 1:2 | |
21. 5. 2023 | Jablonec | Brno | 1:0 | |
21. 5. 2023 | Ostrava | Teplice | 2:1 |
1. semifinále | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
7. 5. 2023 | Č. Budějovice | Liberec | 3:2 | |
7. 5. 2023 | Ml. Boleslav | Hradec Kr. | 0:0 |
2. semifinále | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13. 5. 2023 | Hradec Kr. | Ml. Boleslav | 2:0 | |
13. 5. 2023 | Liberec | Č. Budějovice | 4:0 |
1. finále | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
21. 5. 2023 | Hradec Kr. | Liberec | 0:4 |
2. finále | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
26. 5. 2023 | Liberec | Hradec Kr. | 2:3 |
2. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13. 5. 2023 | Plzeň | Olomouc | 1:3 | |
13. 5. 2023 | Sparta | Slavia | 3:2 | |
14. 5. 2023 | Bohemians | Slovácko | 0:0 |
3. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 5. 2023 | Slovácko | Olomouc | 2:2 | |
20. 5. 2023 | Sparta | Bohemians | 2:1 | |
20. 5. 2023 | Slavia | Plzeň | 2:1 |
1. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30. 7. 2022 | Brno | Slovácko | 2:2 | |
30. 7. 2022 | Ostrava | Olomouc | 0:3 | |
30. 7. 2022 | Zlín | Ml. Boleslav | 0:0 | |
30. 7. 2022 | Teplice | Plzeň | 2:2 | |
31. 7. 2022 | Pardubice | Č. Budějovice | 0:2 | |
31. 7. 2022 | Hradec Kr. | Slavia | 1:0 | |
31. 7. 2022 | Jablonec | Bohemians | 0:3 | |
31. 7. 2022 | Sparta | Liberec | 1:2 |
2. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
6. 8. 2022 | Liberec | Teplice | 5:1 | |
6. 8. 2022 | Plzeň | Pardubice | 2:1 | |
6. 8. 2022 | Olomouc | Brno | 0:2 | |
6. 8. 2022 | Bohemians | Ostrava | 3:3 | |
7. 8. 2022 | Ml. Boleslav | Jablonec | 2:2 | |
7. 8. 2022 | Č. Budějovice | Sparta | 0:2 | |
7. 8. 2022 | Slovácko | Hradec Kr. | 1:0 | |
7. 8. 2022 | Slavia | Zlín | 4:1 |
3. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
13. 8. 2022 | Brno | Ml. Boleslav | 3:1 | |
13. 8. 2022 | Teplice | Bohemians | 0:1 | |
13. 8. 2022 | Ostrava | Zlín | 3:1 | |
13. 8. 2022 | Hradec Kr. | Plzeň | 1:2 | |
14. 8. 2022 | Jablonec | Slavia | 2:3 | |
14. 8. 2022 | Pardubice | Liberec | 2:1 | |
14. 8. 2022 | Č. Budějovice | Slovácko | 2:2 | |
14. 8. 2022 | Sparta | Olomouc | 2:0 |
4. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
20. 8. 2022 | Ostrava | Teplice | 1:2 | |
20. 8. 2022 | Ml. Boleslav | Sparta | 1:3 | |
21. 8. 2022 | Liberec | Č. Budějovice | 1:1 | |
21. 8. 2022 | Olomouc | Slovácko | 1:2 | |
21. 8. 2022 | Zlín | Jablonec | 2:2 | |
21. 8. 2022 | Slavia | Pardubice | 7:0 | |
22. 8. 2022 | Bohemians | Hradec Kr. | 1:2 | |
9. 11. 2022 | Plzeň | Brno | 4:0 |
5. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
27. 8. 2022 | Jablonec | Ostrava | 1:1 | |
27. 8. 2022 | Teplice | Zlín | 0:0 | |
27. 8. 2022 | Pardubice | Ml. Boleslav | 0:3 | |
27. 8. 2022 | Č. Budějovice | Plzeň | 0:1 | |
27. 8. 2022 | Sparta | Bohemians | 1:1 | |
28. 8. 2022 | Slovácko | Liberec | 1:2 | |
28. 8. 2022 | Hradec Kr. | Olomouc | 1:0 | |
28. 8. 2022 | Brno | Slavia | 0:4 |
6. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
30. 8. 2022 | Zlín | Pardubice | 2:1 | |
30. 8. 2022 | Bohemians | Č. Budějovice | 1:2 | |
30. 8. 2022 | Jablonec | Sparta | 1:1 | |
31. 8. 2022 | Plzeň | Slovácko | 3:0 | |
31. 8. 2022 | Olomouc | Liberec | 1:1 | |
31. 8. 2022 | Ml. Boleslav | Hradec Kr. | 1:2 | |
31. 8. 2022 | Ostrava | Brno | 1:2 | |
31. 8. 2022 | Slavia | Teplice | 6:0 |
7. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3. 9. 2022 | Č. Budějovice | Ml. Boleslav | 0:2 | |
3. 9. 2022 | Teplice | Jablonec | 3:2 | |
3. 9. 2022 | Liberec | Plzeň | 0:1 | |
3. 9. 2022 | Sparta | Zlín | 0:0 | |
4. 9. 2022 | Brno | Bohemians | 1:2 | |
4. 9. 2022 | Hradec Kr. | Ostrava | 0:0 | |
4. 9. 2022 | Pardubice | Olomouc | 0:2 | |
4. 9. 2022 | Slovácko | Slavia | 1:1 |
8. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
10. 9. 2022 | Olomouc | Plzeň | 2:3 | |
10. 9. 2022 | Zlín | Brno | 2:3 | |
10. 9. 2022 | Teplice | Sparta | 2:2 | |
11. 9. 2022 | Bohemians | Liberec | 0:2 | |
11. 9. 2022 | Ml. Boleslav | Slovácko | 1:1 | |
11. 9. 2022 | Ostrava | Pardubice | 3:0 | |
11. 9. 2022 | Jablonec | Hradec Kr. | 3:0 | |
11. 9. 2022 | Slavia | Č. Budějovice | 6:1 |
9. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
17. 9. 2022 | Liberec | Ml. Boleslav | 1:3 | |
17. 9. 2022 | Č. Budějovice | Olomouc | 0:3 | |
17. 9. 2022 | Brno | Teplice | 2:2 | |
17. 9. 2022 | Sparta | Ostrava | 1:1 | |
18. 9. 2022 | Slovácko | Jablonec | 0:2 | |
18. 9. 2022 | Hradec Kr. | Zlín | 0:0 | |
18. 9. 2022 | Pardubice | Bohemians | 0:1 | |
18. 9. 2022 | Plzeň | Slavia | 3:0 |
10. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. 10. 2022 | Ml. Boleslav | Olomouc | 1:1 | |
1. 10. 2022 | Ostrava | Č. Budějovice | 1:2 | |
1. 10. 2022 | Bohemians | Plzeň | 1:1 | |
1. 10. 2022 | Sparta | Hradec Kr. | 2:1 | |
2. 10. 2022 | Zlín | Slovácko | 0:2 | |
2. 10. 2022 | Jablonec | Brno | 3:1 | |
2. 10. 2022 | Teplice | Pardubice | 5:1 | |
2. 10. 2022 | Slavia | Liberec | 3:0 |
11. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8. 10. 2022 | Hradec Kr. | Teplice | 4:1 | |
8. 10. 2022 | Brno | Sparta | 0:4 | |
8. 10. 2022 | Pardubice | Jablonec | 1:0 | |
8. 10. 2022 | Plzeň | Ml. Boleslav | 2:0 | |
9. 10. 2022 | Č. Budějovice | Zlín | 2:2 | |
9. 10. 2022 | Slovácko | Bohemians | 2:4 | |
9. 10. 2022 | Liberec | Ostrava | 0:0 | |
9. 10. 2022 | Olomouc | Slavia | 2:0 |
12. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15. 10. 2022 | Hradec Kr. | Brno | 2:1 | |
15. 10. 2022 | Bohemians | Olomouc | 1:1 | |
15. 10. 2022 | Teplice | Č. Budějovice | 0:2 | |
15. 10. 2022 | Sparta | Pardubice | 5:2 | |
16. 10. 2022 | Ostrava | Slovácko | 3:1 | |
16. 10. 2022 | Zlín | Liberec | 2:1 | |
16. 10. 2022 | Jablonec | Plzeň | 0:3 | |
16. 10. 2022 | Slavia | Ml. Boleslav | 2:1 |
13. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22. 10. 2022 | Olomouc | Zlín | 2:1 | |
22. 10. 2022 | Pardubice | Brno | 1:3 | |
22. 10. 2022 | Liberec | Jablonec | 2:0 | |
22. 10. 2022 | Plzeň | Ostrava | 3:1 | |
23. 10. 2022 | Č. Budějovice | Hradec Kr. | 0:3 | |
23. 10. 2022 | Ml. Boleslav | Bohemians | 4:3 | |
23. 10. 2022 | Slovácko | Teplice | 2:1 | |
23. 10. 2022 | Slavia | Sparta | 4:0 |
14. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
29. 10. 2022 | Ostrava | Ml. Boleslav | 3:1 | |
29. 10. 2022 | Hradec Kr. | Pardubice | 1:3 | |
29. 10. 2022 | Jablonec | Č. Budějovice | 3:0 | |
29. 10. 2022 | Zlín | Plzeň | 0:3 | |
30. 10. 2022 | Brno | Liberec | 3:0 | |
30. 10. 2022 | Teplice | Olomouc | 2:1 | |
30. 10. 2022 | Bohemians | Slavia | 1:4 | |
9. 11. 2022 | Sparta | Slovácko | 4:0 |
15. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
5. 11. 2022 | Bohemians | Zlín | 3:2 | |
5. 11. 2022 | Olomouc | Jablonec | 3:0 | |
5. 11. 2022 | Č. Budějovice | Brno | 3:2 | |
5. 11. 2022 | Plzeň | Sparta | 0:1 | |
6. 11. 2022 | Ml. Boleslav | Teplice | 3:0 | |
6. 11. 2022 | Liberec | Hradec Kr. | 2:0 | |
6. 11. 2022 | Slovácko | Pardubice | 1:0 | |
6. 11. 2022 | Slavia | Ostrava | 3:1 |
16. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
12. 11. 2022 | Teplice | Liberec | 2:1 | |
12. 11. 2022 | Jablonec | Ml. Boleslav | 1:2 | |
12. 11. 2022 | Ostrava | Bohemians | 4:1 | |
12. 11. 2022 | Sparta | Č. Budějovice | 1:0 | |
13. 11. 2022 | Hradec Kr. | Slovácko | 1:2 | |
13. 11. 2022 | Pardubice | Plzeň | 1:1 | |
13. 11. 2022 | Brno | Olomouc | 2:3 | |
13. 11. 2022 | Zlín | Slavia | 0:4 |
17. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
28. 1. 2023 | Plzeň | Hradec Kr. | 1:2 | |
28. 1. 2023 | Bohemians | Teplice | 2:0 | |
28. 1. 2023 | Slovácko | Č. Budějovice | 1:0 | |
28. 1. 2023 | Olomouc | Sparta | 1:1 | |
29. 1. 2023 | Slavia | Jablonec | 5:1 | |
29. 1. 2023 | Ml. Boleslav | Brno | 0:0 | |
29. 1. 2023 | Liberec | Pardubice | 1:1 | |
29. 1. 2023 | Zlín | Ostrava | 1:1 |
18. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4. 2. 2023 | Slovácko | Olomouc | 0:0 | |
4. 2. 2023 | Jablonec | Zlín | 2:2 | |
4. 2. 2023 | Teplice | Ostrava | 0:5 | |
4. 2. 2023 | Pardubice | Slavia | 0:2 | |
5. 2. 2023 | Hradec Kr. | Bohemians | 0:2 | |
5. 2. 2023 | Č. Budějovice | Liberec | 0:2 | |
5. 2. 2023 | Brno | Plzeň | 1:3 | |
5. 2. 2023 | Sparta | Ml. Boleslav | 4:1 |
19. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11. 2. 2023 | Ostrava | Jablonec | 1:2 | |
11. 2. 2023 | Zlín | Teplice | 2:1 | |
11. 2. 2023 | Liberec | Slovácko | 0:1 | |
11. 2. 2023 | Slavia | Brno | 2:0 | |
12. 2. 2023 | Olomouc | Hradec Kr. | 2:2 | |
12. 2. 2023 | Ml. Boleslav | Pardubice | 0:1 | |
12. 2. 2023 | Plzeň | Č. Budějovice | 2:1 | |
12. 2. 2023 | Bohemians | Sparta | 2:6 |
20. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18. 2. 2023 | Hradec Kr. | Ml. Boleslav | 0:1 | |
18. 2. 2023 | Brno | Ostrava | 2:1 | |
18. 2. 2023 | Liberec | Olomouc | 2:2 | |
18. 2. 2023 | Teplice | Slavia | 1:1 | |
19. 2. 2023 | Pardubice | Zlín | 2:1 | |
19. 2. 2023 | Č. Budějovice | Bohemians | 1:0 | |
19. 2. 2023 | Slovácko | Plzeň | 2:0 | |
19. 2. 2023 | Sparta | Jablonec | 3:0 |
21. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
25. 2. 2023 | Ml. Boleslav | Č. Budějovice | 2:2 | |
25. 2. 2023 | Bohemians | Brno | 1:1 | |
25. 2. 2023 | Zlín | Sparta | 2:3 | |
25. 2. 2023 | Plzeň | Liberec | 2:1 | |
26. 2. 2023 | Jablonec | Teplice | 4:1 | |
26. 2. 2023 | Olomouc | Pardubice | 2:2 | |
26. 2. 2023 | Slavia | Slovácko | 2:0 | |
26. 2. 2023 | Ostrava | Hradec Kr. | 0:2 |
22. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4. 3. 2023 | Plzeň | Olomouc | 1:1 | |
4. 3. 2023 | Brno | Zlín | 1:1 | |
4. 3. 2023 | Pardubice | Ostrava | 1:1 | |
4. 3. 2023 | Hradec Kr. | Jablonec | 1:4 | |
4. 3. 2023 | Sparta | Teplice | 4:1 | |
5. 3. 2023 | Liberec | Bohemians | 1:3 | |
5. 3. 2023 | Slovácko | Ml. Boleslav | 2:1 | |
5. 3. 2023 | Č. Budějovice | Slavia | 1:0 |
23. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11. 3. 2023 | Olomouc | Č. Budějovice | 3:0 | |
11. 3. 2023 | Ostrava | Sparta | 0:3 | |
11. 3. 2023 | Zlín | Hradec Kr. | 2:2 | |
11. 3. 2023 | Slavia | Plzeň | 2:1 | |
12. 3. 2023 | Ml. Boleslav | Liberec | 4:0 | |
12. 3. 2023 | Teplice | Brno | 1:1 | |
12. 3. 2023 | Bohemians | Pardubice | 2:0 | |
5. 4. 2023 | Jablonec | Slovácko | 1:1 |
24. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
18. 3. 2023 | Č. Budějovice | Ostrava | 2:1 | |
18. 3. 2023 | Hradec Kr. | Sparta | 0:2 | |
18. 3. 2023 | Olomouc | Ml. Boleslav | 2:0 | |
18. 3. 2023 | Liberec | Slavia | 2:2 | |
19. 3. 2023 | Slovácko | Zlín | 3:0 | |
19. 3. 2023 | Brno | Jablonec | 1:2 | |
19. 3. 2023 | Pardubice | Teplice | 3:1 | |
19. 3. 2023 | Plzeň | Bohemians | 1:2 |
25. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. 4. 2023 | Ostrava | Liberec | 0:0 | |
1. 4. 2023 | Ml. Boleslav | Plzeň | 0:0 | |
1. 4. 2023 | Zlín | Č. Budějovice | 5:1 | |
1. 4. 2023 | Slavia | Olomouc | 4:0 | |
2. 4. 2023 | Teplice | Hradec Kr. | 1:0 | |
2. 4. 2023 | Sparta | Brno | 3:1 | |
2. 4. 2023 | Jablonec | Pardubice | 1:0 | |
2. 4. 2023 | Bohemians | Slovácko | 1:0 |
26. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8. 4. 2023 | Liberec | Zlín | 2:1 | |
8. 4. 2023 | Slovácko | Ostrava | 0:1 | |
8. 4. 2023 | Brno | Hradec Kr. | 1:2 | |
8. 4. 2023 | Plzeň | Jablonec | 3:2 | |
9. 4. 2023 | Ml. Boleslav | Slavia | 1:1 | |
9. 4. 2023 | Olomouc | Bohemians | 2:2 | |
9. 4. 2023 | Č. Budějovice | Teplice | 0:3 | |
9. 4. 2023 | Pardubice | Sparta | 0:2 |
27. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
15. 4. 2023 | Zlín | Olomouc | 0:1 | |
15. 4. 2023 | Teplice | Slovácko | 1:3 | |
15. 4. 2023 | Jablonec | Liberec | 1:1 | |
15. 4. 2023 | Sparta | Slavia | 3:3 | |
16. 4. 2023 | Hradec Kr. | Č. Budějovice | 2:1 | |
16. 4. 2023 | Brno | Pardubice | 2:1 | |
16. 4. 2023 | Bohemians | Ml. Boleslav | 4:0 | |
16. 4. 2023 | Ostrava | Plzeň | 2:1 |
28. kolo | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22. 4. 2023 | Pardubice | Hradec Kr. | 1:0 | |
22. 4. 2023 | Slovácko | Sparta | 1:1 | |
22. 4. 2023 | Olomouc | Teplice | 1:2 | |
22. 4. 2023 | Ml. Boleslav | Ostrava | 1:0 | |
22. 4. 2023 | Slavia | Bohemians | 3:0 | |
23. 4. 2023 | Liberec | Brno | 3:1 | |
23. 4. 2023 | Č. Budějovice | Jablonec | 5:1 | |
23. 4. 2023 | Plzeň | Zlín | 4:0 |