Divácké statistiky

FORTUNA:LIGA 2018/2019

Mužstva seřazená podle celkových návštěv doma i venku
 MužstvoCelkemPrůměrněNejvíceNejméně
1SK Slavia Praha38001110857193703115
2AC Sparta Praha3490199972193704182
3FC Baník Ostrava3078418551152251638
4FC Viktoria Plzeň2840738116183272782
5FC Slovan Liberec1817395193162171187
6Bohemians Praha 19051632224663152721382
7FK Jablonec151930434113263953
8SK Sigma Olomouc1514064731129561413
91. FC Slovácko149702427710089654
10Slezský FC Opava148923425515100953
11FC FASTAV Zlín1420304177101071118
12FK Mladá Boleslav138365395310593769
131.FK Příbram136760390711978879
14MFK Karviná1307353735121031123
15FK Teplice127391398115131728
16Dukla Praha125577358811108654
Mužstva seřazená podle celkových návštěv doma
 MužstvoCelkemPrůměrněNejvíceNejméně
1SK Slavia Praha24322813513193709091
2AC Sparta Praha19928011071173986410
3FC Baník Ostrava18781010434151005115
4FC Viktoria Plzeň1598928883114895316
5FC Slovan Liberec84990499995461958
6Bohemians Praha 190576118422950003041
71. FC Slovácko75345418665862823
8SK Sigma Olomouc743534647106672459
9FC FASTAV Zlín65087382958983065
101.FK Příbram58142342071321266
11Slezský FC Opava5748531946385953
12FK Teplice567103544151311187
13MFK Karviná51835304948331942
14FK Jablonec49255289759501608
15FK Mladá Boleslav49237289650001236
16Dukla Praha4559526827765654
Mužstva seřazená podle celkových návštěv venku
 MužstvoCelkemPrůměrněNejvíceNejméně
1AC Sparta Praha1497398808193704182
2SK Slavia Praha1367838046173983115
3FC Viktoria Plzeň1241817305183272782
4FC Baník Ostrava1200316668152251638
5FK Jablonec102675570413263953
6FC Slovan Liberec967495375162171187
7Slezský FC Opava914385379151001958
8FK Mladá Boleslav89128495210593769
9Bohemians Praha 1905871045124152721382
10Dukla Praha799824443111081266
11MFK Karviná789004383121031123
121.FK Příbram78618436811978879
13SK Sigma Olomouc770534816129561413
14FC FASTAV Zlín769434526101071118
151. FC Slovácko74357437410089654
16FK Teplice70681441810847728